Search:
(99222 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Direccion   Salario   Gastos   Otros   Total 
159324-97-2258MAGDA LUZ BRIONES GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE DAVID993.100.00445.181438.28
159349-179-254ALONSO ELIAS RUIZ RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. CHIRIQUI ORIENTE831.600.00170.471002.07
159364-160-699IVETTE DEL ROSARIO MARTEZ PINEDAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. DAVID1149.700.00173.771323.47
159378-371-61ILIANA JANETTE PINTO ABREGOEDUCADOR Ñ-3PERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE BOCAS DEL TORO836.500.0038.63875.13
159388-236-1929ELISA MARIA MARTINEZ VEROYEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. PABLO PINZON C.1149.700.00261.781411.48
159396-30-657RAFAEL ALBERTO CÓRDOBA ARABAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. AZUERO1136.500.00581.791718.29
159408-826-780AYNOVA NAYROVI BRITO AMAYAEDUCADOR N-1P.P.X.2COL. ABEL BRAVO779.500.000.00779.50
159414-728-192AXEL AZAEL MARTÍNEZASISTENTE DE LABORATORIOPERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE DOLEGA EXT.400.000.000.00400.00
159424-248-652MARYULI TORRES PINEDAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEESC. SEC. BENIGNO T. ARGOTE1136.500.00139.341275.84
159433-100-118IRIS ANAIS LINDO ARAUZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. COLON1149.700.00152.881302.58
159448-434-321DINA DE LA ROSA GUEVARAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. CRISTOBAL ADAN DE URRIOLA1136.500.00204.171340.67
159464-99-2624MARCO ARUNDIO BONILLA GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. PUNTA BURICA1136.500.00196.731333.23
159476-702-51KARINA MARIELIS MORALES GARRIDOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MEMBRILLO1136.500.0064.731201.23
159484-120-2029MIGUEL ÁNGEL ROVIRA RÍOSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. ARNULFO ARIAS M.1136.500.00465.521602.02
159493-90-91JUAN HERNANDEZ YANGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE GUARDIA VEGA1149.700.00153.401303.10
159508-330-635RAUL ERNESTO RUIZ COCKBURNEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. MOISES CASTILLO OCAÑA1149.700.00207.841357.54
159518-704-1313DEANNA LINETH VIGIL GARCIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SANTA LIBRADA (RURAL)1149.700.00140.361290.06
159526-63-310LUIS ALBERTO ATENCIO PEREZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE OCTAVIO HUERTA1178.500.00168.561347.06
159535-10-552DELKIS JOSEPH DE LA ROSAOFICINISTA IPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE SAN MIGUELITO400.000.000.00400.00
159541-715-1412OTILIA CABRIGOT LOPEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2P.P.X.2COL. SAN AGUSTIN DE KANKINTU1092.700.00100.001192.70
159553-108-756YESENIA ELIZABETH HALL LOPEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. JUAN ANTONIO HENRIQUEZ993.100.00146.641139.74
159564-148-877DINA ELIZABETH HERRERA BEITIAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA CONCEPCION1136.500.00244.491380.99
159578-205-1289OCTAVIO VEGA CADENAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PEDRO PABLO SANCHEZ1050.700.00429.441480.14
159584-193-257JEREMÍAS PIMENTEL SANCHEZEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTECOL. FRANCISCO MORAZAN1178.500.00258.261436.76
159594-229-294JOSÉ ABEL RÍOS RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO COMERCIAL PANAMA1136.500.00175.431311.93
159607-105-408MAURA RIQUELDA GUTIÉRREZ DE GRACIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. CRISTOBAL ADAN DE URRIOLA993.100.00154.461147.56
159618-209-2438BREDIO MONTENEGRO MARTÍNEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PEDRO PABLO SANCHEZ1149.700.00370.411520.11
159628-219-1897DOMINGO CONTE MUÑOZEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEESC. SEC. FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA951.600.00308.971260.57
159648-257-721ELVIA ZULEICA CHENG MARTINEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. ABEL BRAVO993.100.00139.861132.96
159659-157-742MARISOL FLORES BOSQUEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LOS CANELOS993.100.00235.951229.05
159667-84-2073ROSA ICELA AYALA CERRUDEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PUERTO ARMUELLES1136.500.00281.681418.18
159674-764-1449EDILSA CARPINTERO CASTRELLÓNEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. SAN CRISTOBAL806.100.00154.80960.90
159684-720-979ADDYS DUARTE HERNANDEZEDUCADOR P-1P.P.X.1CTRO. EDUCATIVO LLANO ÑOPO936.100.00100.001036.10
159693-107-734PAULA MARITZA NURSE SCANTLEBURYEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MANUEL URBANO AYARZA1035.100.00128.901164.00
159706-53-164JOSEFINA RODRIGUEZ DE ACOSTAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE SANTIAGO EXT.993.100.00401.631394.73
159714-116-1316OLMEDO ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO DAVID1136.500.00338.721475.22
159728-219-135FELIX ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTINEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA CHORRERA1037.500.00312.331349.83
159738-229-671LUCINDA CONCEPCION GOMEZ QUIJADAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA CHORRERA1136.500.00369.671506.17
159744-108-586GENARO GAITÁN TORRESTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTECOL. FELIX OLIVARES C.400.000.000.00400.00
159759-184-874ISENIT DEL CARMEN SATURNO ORTEGASECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEI.P.T. CAPIRA400.000.000.00400.00
159766-700-237PEDRO JOSE ROMERO GARRIDOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LAS GUIAS DE ORIENTE1136.500.00151.841288.34
159772-127-263BERTA BERNARDA BONILLA CASTILLOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ABELARDO HERRERA400.000.000.00400.00
159781-41-348VICTORIANO PALACIO SANTOSTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIINTERINOC.E.B.G. PUNTA PEÑA400.000.000.00400.00
159794-124-1129RUTH MARTINA CARRACEDO PITTÍSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE BOQUETE EXT.400.000.000.00400.00
159804-705-1047YEXSABETH DEL CARMEN PITTY MONTEROEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEP.C. POCRI993.100.00150.281143.38
159812-140-92ESTHER EDITH BURGOS UMAÑAINSPECTOR DOCENTEEVENTUALC.E.B.G. JUAN DEMOSTENES AROSEMENA400.000.000.00400.00
159824-84-432ELSA RAQUEL STAPF SANCHEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA BEATRIZ M. DE CABAL1136.500.00169.601306.10
159834-222-454IDALMIS JOVANIS VILLARREAL PINEDAAUXILIAR DE BIBLIOTECA IPERMANENTEI.P.T. LA CONCEPCION400.000.000.00400.00
159843-64-2558ADONIS BATISTA CAMARENATRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE COLON400.000.000.00400.00
159859-700-1372MARICELA GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZINSPECTOR DOCENTEPERMANENTECOL. JOSE B. ALVARADO400.000.000.00400.00
159869-114-2721LUCINDA CASTILLO RÍOSTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIINTERINOESC. FEDERICO ESCOBAR400.000.000.00400.00
159876-704-2384YARELYS YARIELA OSORIO GILSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTECTRO. EDUCATIVO GATUNCILLO400.000.000.00400.00
159885-18-2771ANCELMO GUZMÁN JULIOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BOCA DE CUPE400.000.000.00400.00
159898-789-2053CLARIBEL KARINA CAMARGO SOLANOEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. NIBAGUIÑA CABU909.600.0016.70926.30
159908-296-797MOISES ANEL CAMAÑO TORRESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECTRO. MEDIO EL CACAO1136.500.00253.921390.42
159918-128-786SEFERINA CARRERA QUIELSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PEDRO PABLO SANCHEZ400.000.000.00400.00
159926-57-1842LAILA ESTHER MARCIAGA BARBAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO PROFESIONAL OMAR TORRIJOS H.1149.700.00151.321301.02
159938-179-955ROSA JULIA CAMACHO FRANCOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO DR. ALFREDO CANTON1136.500.00228.491364.99
159948-309-260DANIEL VIDAL LOPEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. TOCUMEN1149.700.00239.521389.22
159951-717-153MADELEYN DESIRET DIXON MITCHELLEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. RIO AUYAMA1029.700.00143.841173.54
159966-47-1612EDUARDO MONTERREY MELAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. DE PARITA1136.500.00533.931670.43
159978-219-1831IRMA VICTORIA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LOS POLLOS993.100.00130.091123.19
159994-101-1883GRACIELA GUERRA CASTILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA DE VOLCAN1149.700.00662.781812.48
160003-66-530PRUSIA CARMEN FLORES HURTADOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. ABEL BRAVO1149.700.00453.921603.62
160028-768-1560YAKAURÍ COPARROPA PIMENTELSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. REPUBLICA DE ALEMANIA400.000.000.00400.00
160039-126-108MIGDALIA MARCELA MAGALLON ESTRADAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEESC. ROBERTO CIBALA1136.500.0012.531149.03
160044-136-2620MARIZA ODERAY ORTEGA BAULESEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LAS TINAJAS1149.700.00167.201316.90
160054-103-792HERNÁN ONOFRE CASTILLO CEDEÑOASISTENTE DE BIBLIOTECAPERMANENTEESC. DOLEGUITA400.000.000.00400.00
160068-233-89ISELA GÓMEZ LAGUERREAUXILIAR DE BIBLIOTECA IPERMANENTEBIB. PUBLICA EUSEBIO A. MORALES400.000.000.00400.00
160077-75-265FABIO ALBERTO VILLARREAL DIAZEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEI.P.T. AZUERO975.000.00510.081485.08
160084-250-71CRISTIAN GREGORIO GUEVARA GUEVARAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE BOQUETE EXT.993.100.00107.491100.59
160098-716-1020VIRGINIA YADIRA CUBILLA RODEZNOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA DE VOLCAN1136.500.00173.251309.75
160103-106-528MARCO ANTONIO MORALES WILLISEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO BENIGNO JIMENEZ G.1136.500.00163.331299.83
160124-97-2429EFRAIN APARICIO CASTILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. NOCTURNO DE DAVID1149.700.00660.341810.04
160133-86-16ELIZABETH WILLIAMS DE LA ROSAEDUCADOR U-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. NOCTURNO DE COLON1243.500.00238.811482.31
160159-125-1668SANTA CLARA ACOSTA GONZÁLEZSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSE SANTOS PUGA400.000.000.00400.00
160168-701-1319YINELA YAMET SHEPHERD URRIOLAINSPECTOR DOCENTEINTERINOESC. ALTOS DE CABUYA400.000.000.00400.00
160178-230-2460DIANA JULIA DEL RIO RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. PROF. ISABEL HERRERA OBALDÍA1149.700.00193.941343.64
160187-85-1279ARACELLYS DEL CARMEN PÉREZ GARCÍAOFICINISTA IPERMANENTEBIB. PUBLICA EUSEBIO A. MORALES400.000.000.00400.00
160209-167-617CLEMENTINA QUINTEROEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. VICTORIA D SPINAY1136.500.0053.241189.74
160219-94-724MARÍA HERNÁNDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO NACIONAL1136.500.00507.391643.89
160228-201-2226GILMA GUERRA PALMAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE A. REMON CANTERA993.100.00182.171175.27
160232-122-312NAILA EVELYN FERNANDEZ GILEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA PINTADA1136.500.00243.971380.47
160244-147-1257BARID EUSBERTO CASTILLO MOJICAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. RIO LUIS993.100.00126.101119.20
160252-101-2371JUAN DE DIOS CALDERÓN CARRIONEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEINSTITUTO PEDAGOGICO SUPERIOR1035.100.00344.541379.64
160267-55-579MERCEDES MADRID SORIANOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO ELENA CHÁVEZ DE PINATE1136.500.00266.781403.28
160283-81-1188LIBERTARIA MARIA TUÑON ESTEVEZEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LUIS JIMENEZ R.783.220.00305.471088.69
160294-151-762MARCIA ENITH MAGUE MARTINEZEDUCADOR I-3PERMANENTEI.P.T. BARU1037.500.0095.111132.61
160301-50-949ELIZABETH VALDÉZ MORALESCOCINERO IINTERINOC.E.B.G. EL EMPALME400.000.000.00400.00
160313-114-526RIGOBERTO ALEXIS SÁNCHEZ ORTEGACELADORINTERINOC.E.B.G. JOSE ISABEL HERRERA400.000.000.00400.00
160324-213-559MARISEL VILLARREAL ROJASTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEESC. MATA DE BUGABA400.000.000.00400.00
160331-30-614TERESA MORALES QUINTEROTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIIPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. FINCA 04400.000.000.00400.00
160348-358-128FLORENCIO VANEGAS CHANISEDUCADOR I-5PERMANENTEI.P.T. AZUERO1037.500.00178.901216.40
160354-173-861DIDIMO PIMENTEL QUINTEROEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. DANIEL O. CRESPO1136.500.00116.341252.84
160368-360-625CESAR ISAAC ALVEO FLORESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PEDRO PABLO SANCHEZ1149.700.00440.511590.21
160374-719-890SABBY DEL CARMEN VEGA VILLARREALEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO DAVID1136.500.00127.841264.34
160383-116-421BERTA ALICIA LLORENTE MAGALLONEDUCADOR I-3PERMANENTECOL. ABEL BRAVO1050.700.00524.361575.06
160393-703-1840JOHN ROBERT VILLALOBOS MONDULEDUCADOR I-6PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO DE ALMIRANTE1050.700.00196.541247.24
160406-56-1209ALEXIS PIMENTEL PIMENTELEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. ARTES Y OFICIOS M.L.V836.500.00385.911222.41
160414-118-16BOLIVAR ORTIZ CHAVARRIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA DE VOLCAN1149.700.00572.891722.59
160424-127-604JOSE ISAAC ALVARADO ALVARADOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECTRO. DE EDUC. MEDIA DE PROGRESO1136.500.00333.061469.56
160437-88-700NEYLA MARISOL RUIZ GOMEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. PRESIDENTE VALDES1136.500.00281.381417.88
160458-371-105GABRIELA E. PEREA MENDOZAEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTECOL. ING. TOMAS GUARDIA878.500.00138.791017.29
160467-99-274DIANA ESTHER MENDIETA SAEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LA GALERA1136.500.0065.761202.26
160471-38-961DEXALDRA VANESSA GRENALD ROBINSONEDUCADOR I-6PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. VALLE DE RISCO1037.500.00165.761203.26
160482-79-761FELIPE AMADO VILLALTA OLIVARESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO ELENA CHÁVEZ DE PINATE1136.500.00400.591537.09
160498-436-824LURIS MABEL AIZPRÚA CASTILLOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEP.C. SANTA LIBRADA993.100.00248.971242.07
160508-219-2491GRACIELA MORENOEDUCADOR S-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JERONIMO DE LA OSSA1139.000.00538.571677.57
160514-723-281LUZMERY ANATALIZ GONZÁLEZ OROCUEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO DAVID1136.500.0093.961230.46
160528-208-2172ALEXIS REMBERTO DE GRACIA CONTEEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE B. ALVARADO1149.700.00540.891690.59
160538-453-569SILVIA ISELLA WILLIAMSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO AMERICA1136.500.00589.191725.69
160549-204-274MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ ROMEROEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA CHORRERA1095.000.00221.441316.44
1605510-706-536YULINETH ANYURI GARCIA PEREZEDUCADOR F-1P.P.X.1ESC. NARANJO GRANDE1019.200.00100.001119.20
160563-95-648ISELA LORENZA DEL CID MAGANEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO RUFO A. GARAY1149.700.00183.161332.86
1605810-31-372OLGA GÓMEZ BERRIOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. REPUBLICA DE POLONIA1149.700.00207.951357.65
160592-131-836EYRA ODERAY SÁNCHEZ BAULEEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JUAN DIAZ962.700.00262.611225.31
160608-517-2309JULISSA ITZEL PALACIOS PALACIOSEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTECTRO. EDUCATIVO VERACRUZ1136.500.0053.241189.74
160612-126-441IRIS NOHEMI CEBALLOS GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MELCHOR LASSO DE LA VEGA1149.700.00152.881302.58
160623-91-917MARIANO SANTANA BETEGON DELGADOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LUIS JIMENEZ R.993.100.00198.301191.40
160638-219-2213ESTELA DUFFON Y.EDUCADOR U-1PERMANENTECOL. RODOLFO CHIARI1243.500.001025.432268.93
160649-122-1284IBRAHIM OMAR GORDON CAMARENAEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEINSTITUTO URRACA1178.500.00425.801604.30
160652-150-297ARLENIS MABEL AGRAZAL DE GRACIAEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. PIRIATI EMBERA (ANEXA NARANJAL)940.200.0016.70956.90
160668-212-2069JULIO TORRES MIRANDAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. ARNULFO ARIAS M.1149.700.00190.481340.18
160688-716-1116NELSON ABDIEL HERRERA ALONZOEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. DIWARSICUA1029.700.0018.801048.50
160699-150-16ANASTASIA MARÍA GONZÁLEZ CASTILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. ING. TOMAS GUARDIA1136.500.00176.231312.73
Page 115 of 794
<<First <Prev 113 114115 116 117 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX