Search:
(60046 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Direccion   Salario   Gastos   Otros   Total 
151546-707-1392GASPAR ARCENIO ARAÚZ LÓPEZSECRETARIO(A) IIPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PRESIDENTE JOHN F. KENNEDY500.000.000.00500.00
151554-115-739EDUARDO CENTENO MORALESEDUCADOR I-3PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO DE ALMIRANTE1050.700.00298.411349.11
151564-194-952MAYRA GISELA HERNANDEZ BARRIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PEDRO PABLO SANCHEZ1149.700.00266.191415.89
151579-140-460DORIS GISELA MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTECOL. SAN VICENTE DE PAUL962.700.00309.231271.93
151589-166-950EVANGELISTA BONICHE GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BORO1149.700.00222.851372.55
151608-312-219CAMILO ENRIQUE HINESTROZA VALDELAMAREDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEI.P.T. ANGEL RUBIO988.200.00375.291363.49
151618-252-714SABAS ESTHER DE LEON ALVARADOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO COMERCIAL PANAMA1136.500.00302.301438.80
151628-704-895INGRID YANETTE SÁNCHEZ ARMUELLESEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTO DOMINGO1136.500.0076.731213.23
151637-97-671VIELKA ENEIDA VERGARATRABAJADOR MANUAL IINTERINOESC. VALLE DE URRACA500.000.000.00500.00
151648-360-228YAZMINA HERNÁNDEZ OLIVARRENINSPECTOR DOCENTEPERMANENTEINSTITUTO DR. ALFREDO CANTON500.000.000.00500.00
151656-50-1369EDILBERTO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ AGUILAREDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE D. CRESPO1136.500.00589.451725.95
151668-184-1621ULPIANO ELOY TAPIA ORTEGAEDUCADOR I-3PERMANENTEINSTITUTO NACIONAL1050.700.00511.261561.96
151674-162-482SHEILA ESTHER MEDINA CASTILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-2THFAESC. SECUNDARIA ANGEL MARIA HERRERA1092.700.000.001092.70
151688-341-738EDGAR ABDIEL LÓPEZ CASTILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. DON BOSCO1149.700.00310.301460.00
151694-719-1553JOHANA ANAYANSI RODRIGUEZ LEZCANOEDUCADOR Ñ-2INTERINO1040.200.000.001040.20
151706-41-2250TOMAS VILLARREAL CASTILLOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE CHITRE (EXT. CTRO. PENITENCIARIO)1050.700.00515.881566.58
151718-729-536MITZI YARIELA AGUILERA RUIZEDUCADOR Ñ-2INTERINOCOL. JOSE B. ALVARADO1066.200.000.001066.20
151724-104-1361IVÁN DE LISSER HERNÁNDEZEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO DAVID1037.500.00476.501514.00
151737-92-987CARMEN ELIZABETH GARCIA RIOSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO CORONEL SEGUNDO DE VILLARREAL1136.500.00433.511570.01
151744-779-1898DILSIA GARCIA CORTEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2P.P.X.2ESC. TIBRA1019.200.00100.001119.20
151759-94-109MARIA ELENA RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA ANGEL MARIA HERRERA1136.500.00600.431736.93
151769-706-617LILIANA DEL CARMEN PÉREZ GARCIAEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. PEÑAS BLANCAS1029.700.00125.571155.27
151772-89-2748LESBIA LIAOEDUCADOR U-1PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA ANGEL MARIA HERRERA1243.500.001013.512257.01
151784-194-521JOSE DÍAZ SALDAÑASECRETARIO(A) IIINTERINOESC. HIGUERON500.000.000.00500.00
151794-251-978ÁNGEL JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ MORENOJARDINEROINTERINOESC. SECUNDARIA PUERTO ARMUELLES500.000.000.00500.00
151809-197-7IRACEMA RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZSECRETARIO(A) IIINTERINO500.000.000.00500.00
151819-166-77TERESO URRIOLA URRIOLAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. LOS LLANITOS938.250.00309.691247.94
151828-226-809ARMANDO ZÚÑIGA RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTE1149.700.00289.521439.22
151832-98-1422FRANCIA EDITH VARGAS LEDEZMASECRETARIO(A) IIPERMANENTECOL. RODOLFO CHIARI500.000.000.00500.00
151849-123-925GLADYS DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTOS JORGE A.962.700.00318.651281.35
151852-102-1269SAÚL VARGAS TRUJILLOAGRONOMO I -1-PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA PINTADA500.000.000.00500.00
151863-80-1255ARMANDO CECILIO JONAS DEANCELADORINTERINOESC. MARCOS R. VASQUEZ500.000.000.00500.00
151878-200-404JORGE ISSAC RUIZ ORTEGAEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. RESIDENCIAL VISTA ALEGRE975.000.00150.151125.15
151889-129-359GRISELDA MENDOZA CAMARENAEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTECTRO. EDUCATIVO JOSE ARTIGAS940.200.0016.70956.90
151892-711-1939ADRIANA ESTHER ORTÍZ NUÑEZSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEI.P.T. LEONILA P. DE GRIMALDO500.000.000.00500.00
151902-727-2052JUVENCIO AGUILAR GONZÁLEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTECOL. RODOLFO CHIARI500.000.000.00500.00
151918-471-86MARTA ESTELA HIDALGO OSESOPERADOR DE MÁQUINA REPRODUCTORAPERMANENTEI.P.T.C. NICOLAS DEL ROSARIO500.000.000.00500.00
151923-82-1266PATRICIA AIKMAN HOYTEEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE GUARDIA VEGA1149.700.00223.351373.05
151939-169-845MAGDIEL ISELA ORTIZ AGUDOEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTECTRO. EDUCATIVO HERMANA MARIA MERCEDES PEREZ1029.700.00408.711438.41
151948-246-131MARA ISOLDA DE GRACIA RENGIFOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. JUAN DIAZ1178.500.00243.281421.78
151958-219-2231JESSICA ALEXIA ROBOLT CORDOBAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO JOSE DOLORES MOSCOTE1149.700.00307.301457.00
151962-103-2332DALYS DINORA APARICIO LOPEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. MARIANO PRADO ARAUZ1149.700.00300.221449.92
151978-235-1756JUAN DÍAZ CAÑATEEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. LOUIS MARTINZ1149.700.00520.291669.99
151989-712-479LINETH OMAYRA DIAZ VEJERANOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PIEDRAS BLANCAS949.500.00187.161136.66
151998-325-197MARIXENIA BATISTA RIVERAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. NARCISO GARAY1136.500.00209.911346.41
152003-107-191VIRGELDA ISELA JEFFERSON CARRASQUILLAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO RUFO A. GARAY1149.700.00204.581354.28
152018-238-30LUIS ALBERTO MUÑOZ RUIZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. SAN MIGUELITO1136.500.00204.581341.08
152027-112-366SHEILA IBETH BARRIOS GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE D. CRESPO1136.500.00501.581638.08
152034-219-800ANILDA LINETH CRUZ VASQUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. FELIX OLIVARES C.794.500.003.40797.90
152049-124-2231VELKIS BETHZAIDA BRIN RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO FERMIN NAUDEAU1149.700.00227.031376.73
152059-163-871RAMIRO MANZANE GONZALEZEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTECOL. CRISTOBAL ADAN DE URRIOLA1178.500.00248.531427.03
152068-819-1767MAYDALINES AILEEN ÁVILA PALACIOSASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADINTERINOC.E.B.G. MARCOS MEDINA A.500.000.000.00500.00
152078-318-413GEIDY LASTENIA CAMARGO SOLISEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. VENANCIO FENOSA PASCUAL1136.500.00492.221628.72
152082-709-2163YAMILETH GUERREL GUTIERREZEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSE GABRIEL DUQUE1016.500.00127.851144.35
152094-198-752YONIS MANUEL CABRERA GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. DE COMERCIO1136.500.00269.111405.61
152109-711-1125RAUL MANUEL PEREZ MARTINEZSOPORTE TÉCNICOEVENTUALDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE VERAGUAS700.000.000.00700.00
152112-109-291ONELIA VILLARREAL ARANDAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. POCRI1149.700.00217.781367.48
152121-745-1036FERNANDO ABREGO QUINTEROEDUCADOR F-2P.P.X.2ESC. FILO VERDE1019.200.00100.001119.20
152138-349-555DELIA ROSA VERGARA DOMINGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. CRISTOBAL ADAN DE URRIOLA1136.500.00276.351412.85
152149-84-1355MIRIAM AURORA DEGRACIA NUÑEZEDUCADOR Ñ-3PERMANENTEINSTITUTO RUBIANO1136.500.00400.811537.31
152156-38-671GLORIA ELIZABETH GONZALEZ OSORIOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE SANTIAGO EXT.1149.700.00501.581651.28
152164-237-200VICTOR MANUEL SUAREZ CABALLEROEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. MARCO A. ALARCON P.1149.700.00151.161300.86
152174-781-1855WHINTHNY MICHELL HERRERA VEGAEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSE DE LA C. HERRERA909.600.00100.001009.60
152182-98-1588YURI DIVIA FERNANDEZ RAMOSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. STELLA MA. SIERRA1136.500.00247.181383.68
152199-203-46BEYDA GUADALUPE MACÍAS PINTOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PUEBLO NUEVO1149.700.00263.901413.60
152204-234-266DARITZEL JANETH MORENO GUERRAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTA LIBRADA1149.700.00194.321344.02
152211-709-1483JORGE ELIECER SERRANO MONTENEGROEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. GUABITO940.200.00125.571065.77
152238-252-361ANEL PASCUAL APARICIO BECERRAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSE MA. BARRANCO752.500.00127.78880.28
152239-200-767MIRTA MARISOL BRANDAO ACOSTAEDUCADOR Ñ-1INTERINOC.E.B.G. JOSE MA. BARRANCO1040.200.000.001040.20
152249-164-403YADIRA BETZAIDA ARAUZ MORALESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. RIO DE JESUS1149.700.00204.061353.76
152254-719-2141LUISA MICHEL DEL CID ATENCIOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA BEATRIZ M. DE CABAL1149.700.0026.101175.80
152268-204-1948GUADALUPE ISABEL OSES MATEWSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO URRACA836.500.00553.471389.97
152273-95-545OMAR IVÁN RAMÍREZ ZAPATAEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA CHORRERA975.000.00375.691350.69
152283-72-1154FRANCISCO CATUY RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. COLON794.500.00123.13917.63
152298-500-854JUAN ALBERTO RIVERA DE LEONEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. JEPTHA B. DUNCAN1136.500.00416.951553.45
152304-118-2235SIETH DIVA VISSUETTIEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. LLANO GRANDE ABAJO1060.500.001036.602097.10
152319-719-1452ELIETH EVELYN VALDES VASQUEZEDUCADOR P-1P.P.X.1COL. EDUARDO SANCHEZ DIAZ1129.700.000.001129.70
152322-57-454VITAL HUMBERTO MORENO GEORGEEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO JOSE DOLORES MOSCOTE1149.700.00728.361878.06
152336-714-796REBECA SARAY GARZÓN CORRALESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. SALOMON PONCE AGUILERA1136.500.00116.401252.90
152344-718-1741JAVIER ISABEL BONICHE SANJUREDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEESC. JENGIBRE1029.700.00163.691193.39
152353-68-694RICARDO CONNOLLY ROSEEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. BOCAS DEL TORO1136.500.00425.961562.46
152365-16-2792FLORA MARTA GAMBOA MARTÍNEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO ELENA CHÁVEZ DE PINATE1136.500.00319.741456.24
152372-104-1581ARMANDO REYES JARAMILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTECOL. SALOMON PONCE AGUILERA794.500.00228.661023.16
152386-701-78IRVING FREDD SAAVEDRA PEREZEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA ANCHA1149.700.00121.921271.62
152394-137-2349CARLOS EFRAIN ORTIZ VEGAEDUCADOR Ñ-2P.P.X.2C.E.B.G. BAHIA AZUL1092.700.00100.001192.70
152401-24-499ROD CAMERON WYNTEREDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MELCHOR LASSO DE LA VEGA1191.700.00172.761364.46
152414-705-1000JUANA DUARTE GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEESC. SEC. EL MACANO1136.500.00168.551305.05
152428-210-2122EMMA RENTERÍA MARQUÍNEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. MONSEÑOR FRANCISCO BECKMANN1136.500.00224.411360.91
152436-56-1958MARIA JOSEFINA VEGA RIOSEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LA CABIMA1149.700.00351.551501.25
152442-87-930NIXON EDWIN FERNANDEZ SALDAÑAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSE MA. BARRANCO1149.700.00525.321675.02
152458-352-895DAMARIS ELIZABETH REECE ABADIAEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEESC. PROF. ISABEL HERRERA OBALDÍA1108.200.00353.381461.58
152462-76-2041ROLANDO ALEXIS FERNANDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE PANAMA1149.700.00712.781862.48
152473-94-368MARCELINA BELENFANTE CEBALLOSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO BENIGNO JIMENEZ G.1136.500.00204.061340.56
152484-126-1222JUDITH AMARILIS PINZÓN ALVARADOCONTADOR IPERMANENTEI.P.T. ARNULFO ARIAS M.500.000.000.00500.00
152492-88-2049LIDIA DEL CARMEN CASTROVERDE HERRERASECRETARIO(A) IIPERMANENTECOL. RODOLFO CHIARI500.000.000.00500.00
152504-131-1062BELISARIO FOSSATTI DEGRACIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECTRO. DE EDUC. LAB. NOCT. LAS CUMBRES1149.700.00404.291553.99
152518-269-481ARGELIS HERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. PRESIDENTE JOHN F. KENNEDY1071.700.00308.191379.89
152529-199-95LIBIA JAVILLO RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. NOCTURNO DE VERAGUAS1149.700.00392.431542.13
152531-22-249PEDRO JOSÉ BUCKRIDGE SMITHEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEESC. ARTES Y OFICIOS M.L.V975.000.00376.791351.79
152548-292-697ARISTIDES VASQUEZ VASQUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. LAS UVAS962.700.00191.671154.37
152558-206-821HOMERO CARRILLO ZAMORAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. DR. HARMODIO ARIAS MADRID1149.700.00406.651556.35
152562-101-2433VIELKA EDITH BARNETT RUIZEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ALTOS DE LA MESA1029.700.00402.101431.80
152571-39-838RITA ROSALBA RIVERA GEORGETTEEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. CHANGUINOLA1136.500.00420.161556.66
152589-111-2702VIVIAN MARIA VEGA AGUDOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE A. REMON CANTERA1149.700.00324.861474.56
152599-165-676TOMAS ARMUELLES VASQUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. JUAN E. JIMENEZ1029.700.00309.211338.91
152609-135-113BRAULIO ESPINOSA BARRÍATRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTECOL. RODOLFO CHIARI500.000.000.00500.00
152638-337-639LIDIA NIETOSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE PANAMÁ NORTE500.000.000.00500.00
152648-157-1874ARSENIO ARAUZ MORANEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA DE VOLCAN1149.700.00621.771771.47
152652-78-980NEIRA MERCEDES GUEVARA VEGASECRETARIO(A) IIPERMANENTEI.P.T. RIO HATO500.000.000.00500.00
152669-726-1114FRANKLIN OMAR FLORES UREÑAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. RIO SERENO962.700.0063.161025.86
152688-272-626GLADYS ARGELIS STAMMEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. OMAR TORRIJOS H.1191.700.00306.141497.84
152708-199-1523MARCIA ELISA MITCHELL ANDERSONTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE COLON500.000.000.00500.00
152712-113-582PAULINA EDITH CHERIGO RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA ANGEL MARIA HERRERA1136.500.00221.791358.29
152728-306-583LIZBETH TUÑON LOPEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ZAIDA Z. NUÑEZ1149.700.00308.541458.24
152738-376-855BORIS NOEL SANCHEZ CASTILLOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEP.C. SANTA LIBRADA1149.700.00209.711359.41
152749-122-2292LUIS ALBERTO CASTRELLON MORALESEDUCADOR Ñ-3PERMANENTEI.P.T. CESAR A. CLAVEL MENDEZ1149.700.00456.441606.14
152758-265-542DAISY BELLIDOINSPECTOR DOCENTEEVENTUALC.E.B.G. RESIDENCIAL VISTA ALEGRE500.000.000.00500.00
152767-99-846ELIDIA M. VÁSQUEZ MOGORUZAEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE LAS TABLAS1149.700.0066.671216.37
152782-94-64JUAN ALBERTO ALVEO MORÁNMENSAJERO INTERNOPERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA ANGEL MARIA HERRERA500.000.000.00500.00
152794-735-2132ARLIN FERNANDO IBARRA SALDAÑATRABAJADOR MANUAL IIINTERINOESC. RIO SERENO500.000.000.00500.00
152808-202-2788JUAN ANTONIO ALARCÓN PÉREZINGENIERO AGRÓNOMO III -5-INTERINODIR. NAL. DE NUTRICION Y SALUD ESCOLAR874.000.000.00874.00
152818-238-2070FRANKLIN ALONSO CORRALES PEREZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. EL COPE1149.700.00209.271358.97
152827-105-492ILEANA MARISOL ZARZAVILLA DE LEÓNSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTECTRO. DE EDUC. LAB. NOCT. PEDASI EXT.500.000.000.00500.00
152834-745-1303ROSALBA DEL CARMEN VARGAS GOMEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. CERRO OTOE1027.000.00119.841146.84
152844-80-15AQUILES ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEP.C. PABLO E. CORSEN1136.500.00558.541695.04
Page 115 of 481
<<First <Prev 113 114115 116 117 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX