Search:
(57113 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Direccion   Salario   Gastos   Otros   Total 
297506-50-1976DALLYS CEDEÑOSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEESC. NICOLAS PACHECO500.000.000.00500.00
297511-17-639SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ MOLINACONDUCTOR DE VEHÍCULO IINTERINOESC. JOSE MUÑOZ M.500.000.000.00500.00
297523-712-374ROSA MÉLIDA RIVAS RIVASCOCINERO IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. CRISTOBAL COLON500.000.000.00500.00
297538-482-902ARNULFO MADRID MORENOCOCINERO IEVENTUALDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE PANAMA CENTRO600.000.000.00600.00
297548-427-164LISBETH SAYIRA GARIBALDI MEDINASECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ASCANIO VILLALAZ PAZ500.000.000.00500.00
297558-164-571SILVINO FÉLIX AGUILAR MALTEZAUXILIAR DE ALMACENPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE PANAMA OESTE500.000.000.00500.00
297576-710-437MARILYN MENDOZA HIGUERAINSPECTOR DOCENTEEVENTUALC.E.B.G. LUCIRIA DE PIMENTEL500.000.000.00500.00
297588-184-2038DAVID ULISES ACHURRA QUINTEROINSPECTOR DOCENTEPERMANENTEI.P.T. NOCTURNO DE PANAMA500.000.000.00500.00
297592-125-647ELÍAS IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ GUEVARATRABAJADOR MANUAL IEVENTUALP.C. POCRI500.000.000.00500.00
297608-289-913TANIA TARE GONZALEZ CHUNGDIRECTOR NACIONAL DE EDUCACIÓNEVENTUALDIR. NAL.DE INGENIERIA Y ARQUITECTURA1500.000.000.001500.00
297627-72-2629ELIX ELEIDA BUSTAMANTETRABAJADOR MANUAL IINTERINOJARDÍN LIDIA B. DE JAEN500.000.000.00500.00
297634-137-2692MARITZEL MARTÍNEZ CASTILLORELACIONISTA PÚBLICOPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE BOCAS DEL TORO800.000.000.00800.00
297646-71-500WILFREDO ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ CENTELLAINSPECTOR DOCENTEEVENTUALE.S.N.O. DE CHITRE (EXT. CTRO. PENITENCIARIO)500.000.000.00500.00
297658-447-382ALBERTO VALDÉS DE LEÓNSECRETARIO(A) IIIPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE PANAMA OESTE500.000.000.00500.00
297662-124-584ELIER LOMBARDO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZCONDUCTOR DE VEHÍCULO IIPERMANENTEESC. SEC. EL ROBLE500.000.000.00500.00
297672-82-205MARTHA CECILIA LORENZO CAMARGOASIST. ADMINISTRATIVO IEVENTUALDIR. DE COOR. TERCER NIVEL DE ENSEÑ. SUPERIOR700.000.000.00700.00
297688-277-13ROLANDO ALBERTO MOLINAR LASSOELECTRICISTA IIPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE SAN MIGUELITO500.000.000.00500.00
297698-402-335YAMILDA ELVIRA BARRIOS ÁBREGOSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PEDRO PABLO SANCHEZ500.000.000.00500.00
297704-268-96BLEXI JANNETH GONZALEZ VALDESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. HATO CHAMI1149.700.0053.761203.46
297719-188-252JOSÉ DE LA CRUZ SAÉNZ MELACELADORINTERINOC.E.B.G. ATALAYA500.000.000.00500.00
297739-124-1130ANA ROSASSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEESC. NORMAL JUAN D. AROSEMENA500.000.000.00500.00
297748-164-1098JORGE ELÍAS APARICIO MARTÍNEZELECTRICISTA IPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE PANAMA OESTE400.000.000.00400.00
297758-213-2553NEREIDA DÍAZ BETHANCOURTSECRETARIO(A) IIIPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. REPUBLICA DE MEXICO500.000.000.00500.00
297774-228-162ALFREDO VILLARREALCONDUCTOR DE VEHÍCULO IINTERINOI.P.T. BARU500.000.000.00500.00
297799-725-705EDWIN OSCLIDER DE GRACIAEDUCADOR F-1INTERINOC.E.B.G. BELISARIO VILLAR1092.700.000.001092.70
297803-96-281DIANA DAMARIS CATUY CODRINGTONEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. DR AUGUSTO S. BOYD Nº 21029.700.00159.861189.56
297816-708-885GUSTAVO ADOLFO FRÍASINSPECTOR DOCENTEEVENTUALCOL. RAFAEL A. MORENO500.000.000.00500.00
297827-111-545ERIDES CRISTÓBAL ESPINO CENTELLAAUXILIAR DE TOPOGRAFÍAPERMANENTEDIR. NAL.DE INGENIERIA Y ARQUITECTURA500.000.000.00500.00
297849-70-513EUGENIO TORIBIO GONZÁLEZSECRETARIO(A) IEVENTUALI.P.T. AGROFORESTAL ALTO DE PIEDRA600.000.000.00600.00
297858-334-739CONCEPCION ENRIQUE DE LEON MONTESEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. MATA AHOGADO1029.700.00144.571174.27
297869-95-302MARIO CORTÉZ GONZÁLEZELECTRICISTA IIPERMANENTEESC. NORMAL JUAN D. AROSEMENA500.000.000.00500.00
297874-228-260YARA INDIRA RIVERA PEREZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA DE HACHA1071.700.0027.141098.84
297893-78-252ARMANDO JOSÉ DÍAZ RIVERADISEÑADOR GRÁFICOPERMANENTEDIR. NAL. DE CURRICULO Y TEC. EDUC.1200.000.000.001200.00
2979010-4-1768CARLOS FIDEL VELEZ CANTILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE GUARDIA VEGA1149.700.00481.261630.96
297924-118-2520NITZIA C. MUÑOZ AGUILAREDUCADOR T-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO DAVID1191.500.00941.102132.60
297939-100-1002BRISEIDA CAMAÑO CAMAÑOEDUCADOR R-1PERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE VERAGUAS1958.000.00647.172605.17
297963-72-351ESTEBAN ALMANZA MARTÍNEZEDUCADOR T-1PERMANENTEINSTITUTO BOLIVAR1191.500.001105.492296.99
297979-715-480YARELIS ZELIBETH RODRIGUEZ CRUZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. PASO BLANCO Nº 1949.500.00171.211120.71
297984-738-1384JANETH YAMILETH PISCOYA MIRANDAEDUCADOR Ñ-2THFAINSTITUTO AMERICA1092.700.000.001092.70
297999-203-116TOMAS VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BUENOS AIRES962.700.00270.261232.96
298002-79-881ISABEL MARÍA COLLADO CHANISEDUCADOR R-1PERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE COCLE1958.000.00701.552659.55
298012-98-1483ARCELINDA VEGAEDUCADOR L-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. EL PERU1019.000.00759.421778.42
298024-197-752EDICENIA M. QUINTERO GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR F-1P.P.X.2ESC. ALTO LORO1019.200.00100.001119.20
298035-12-234RUTH ORTÍZ PALACIOEDUCADOR Q-1PERMANENTEESC. EMPERATRIZ TABOADA1144.000.00861.392005.39
298044-720-2439AURORA MONTEZUMA JIMENEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. PETITA SANTOS962.700.00430.631393.33
298054-236-243DINA CECIBEL QUINTERO VALDESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSEFINA TAPIA R.1149.700.00243.401393.10
298078-301-592NIDIA ISABEL HERNANDEZ QUIJADAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. PADRE XAVIER VILLANUEVA962.700.00407.621370.32
298084-713-2045CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRELLON CARRILLOEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTIAGO BOLAÑOS543.000.000.00543.00
298092-104-2418DALYS YADIRA PINZON MORALESEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. VICTOR PEREZ FLORES1136.500.00358.231494.73
298108-516-623LUIS ALBERTO REINA AMOREDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. CRISTOBAL ADAN DE URRIOLA1136.500.00418.111554.61
298114-125-891LUIS ANTONIO GUERRA GONZALEZEDUCADOR R-3PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA DE LAS LAJAS1087.000.00629.471716.47
298121-20-205CARMEN OFELIA WRIGHT HENRYEDUCADOR N-1PERMANENTEESC. FINCA 151060.500.001137.442197.94
298143-77-207MARIA ESILDA GAITAN GARCIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO RUFO A. GARAY1149.700.00186.811336.51
298152-79-1409MARLENIA AGUILAR MARTÍNEZEDUCADOR N-1PERMANENTEESC. ANA POLO TAPIA1217.100.00977.182194.28
298164-740-454KENYA JAZMIN MARTINEZ SUIRAEDUCADOR J-1THFAESC. LLANO GRANDE ABAJO1040.200.000.001040.20
298178-517-172FRANCIA ARGENTINA MASSA YEARWOODEDUCADOR Ñ-2THFAI.P.T. NOCTURNO DE PANAMA1092.700.000.001092.70
298186-705-774SVETLANA SWAMY BATISTA CALDERÓNSECRETARIO(A) IINTERINODIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE HERRERA500.000.000.00500.00
298196-47-971PACÍFICO CHÁVEZ SAMANIEGOEDUCADOR Q-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. DE CHEPO1045.000.001027.802072.80
298204-736-1874CARLOS RAUL NIETO SANTAMARIAEDUCADOR N-1P.P.X.1ESC. PEÑA PRIETA1040.200.00100.001140.20
298228-166-140PATRICIA ANDREA MORGAN WILSONEDUCADOR R-1PERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE PANAMA OESTE1958.000.00396.572354.57
298234-144-897SONIA ESTHER CUBILLA MONTILLAEDUCADOR R-2PERMANENTECOL. FELIX OLIVARES C.1087.000.00642.481729.48
298248-330-507YOIRA ENITH PEREA BERMUDEZEDUCADOR Q-1PERMANENTEESC. GRECIA1144.000.00682.851826.85
298254-714-1568ZULLY GISELLE JIMÉNEZ CUBILLAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SEC. EL MACANO1136.500.0078.821215.32
298268-261-274MAGDALENA MANGONES SILVAEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTECOL. RICHARD NEUMANN1191.700.00295.521487.22
298274-281-182ALBERTO IRAK LICEA ROMEROEDUCADOR R-3PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA DE ALANJE1087.000.001103.252190.25
298283-70-109CARLOS MORA DE LEONEDUCADOR R-3PERMANENTEP.C. TOCUMEN1087.000.00807.691894.69
298293-700-769MARÍA PRACSERE ESPINOSA RIVERAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. RIO RITA1029.700.00125.251154.95
298308-720-2475DAIRA LINNET CREIGHTON SANCHEZEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEP.C. SANTA LIBRADA1191.700.00155.661347.36
298314-272-292MELUCIPA ABAD MORENO PIMENTELEDUCADOR R-1PERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE CHIRIQUI1958.000.00286.072244.07
298328-236-16FREDESVINDA MARIA MARTÍNEZ BARRIOSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSE MA. BARRANCO1149.700.00423.451573.15
298339-142-69UBALDINA MARIN YAÑEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. PROGRESO949.500.00376.021325.52
298359-707-1369DORALYS BATISTA ARIASEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. CERRO PELADO1149.700.00175.721325.42
298382-103-1505MARIA INES GONZÁLEZ HERNANDEZEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. REPUBLICA DE HAITI1016.500.0087.161103.66
298391-53-689CARMELA ÁBREGO SALDAÑAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. LOMA BONITA1071.700.00279.021350.72
298404-116-1294SONIA CARLINA QUINTERO MORALESEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. EL TECAL1029.700.00143.011172.71
298412-106-403VICTOR MANUEL MACIAS RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. LOUIS MARTINZ1149.700.00422.411572.11
298427-110-457LOURDES ELIZABETH ESPINO SOLISEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. BENILDA CESPEDES TABLAS ABAJO1149.100.00151.901301.00
298446-704-2341DIOSELINA CHÁVEZ LOPEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. REINA T. DE ARAUZ1136.500.00139.171275.67
298452-85-2614SILVIA GILEDUCADOR Q-2PERMANENTEESC. SANTOS JORGE A.1060.500.001071.442131.94
298478-199-2279MARÍA DEL CARMEN MARMOLEJO MORENOBIBLIOTECÓLOGO IPERMANENTEE.S.N.O. RUBIANO850.000.00166.501016.50
298487-73-508CARMEN MARÍA ZAMBRANO PÉREZSECRETARIO(A) IIPERMANENTECTRO. DE EDUC. LAB. NOCT. PEDASI EXT.500.000.000.00500.00
298498-295-489DORÍS ISABEL NÚÑEZ HERRERAADMINISTRADOR IIINTERINOC.E.B.G. OCTAVIO MENDEZ PEREIRA500.000.000.00500.00
298508-407-112HILARIO ANTONIO DE SEDAS WOOINSPECTOR DOCENTEPERMANENTEI.P.T. ANGEL RUBIO400.000.000.00400.00
298517-104-845DAYRA JANITZA AROSEMENA VILLARREALEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. FRANCISCO I. CASTILLERO1136.500.00310.641447.14
298521-12-563NORMA HARRIS GREYCOCINERO IPERMANENTEESC. ENRIQUE GEENZIER500.000.000.00500.00
298539-712-567MARTINA VÁSQUEZ BONILLAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA DE VUELTAS962.700.0088.221050.92
298549-710-1373DENIS Q. GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. BAJO CULUBRE962.700.00188.221150.92
298566-707-125ANABEL NIETO RODRÍGUEZINSPECTOR DOCENTEINTERINOESC. EL PEDREGOSITO500.000.000.00500.00
298589-105-1228IRMA DORINDA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEESC. NORMAL JUAN D. AROSEMENA500.000.000.00500.00
298608-375-41MARÍA CAMARGOASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PEDRO PABLO SANCHEZ500.000.000.00500.00
298618-732-1627DEYKA YAMILETH BARRAZA CASTILLOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIEVENTUALC.E.B.G. SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL500.000.000.00500.00
298628-208-1413ELENA VELASCO GOMEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO ELENA CHÁVEZ DE PINATE1136.500.00301.221437.72
298638-720-1130JIRIMA LISBETH CARRIÓN GARCÍATRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEESC. NICOLAS PACHECO500.000.000.00500.00
298648-322-466SILVERIA PUELLO DÍAZINSPECTOR DOCENTEPERMANENTEINSTITUTO JOSE DOLORES MOSCOTE500.000.000.00500.00
298658-756-1674VIELKA DAMARIS GONZÁLEZ SAAVEDRASECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTECTRO. DE EDUC. LAB. NOCT. OFIC. DE TORTI500.000.000.00500.00
298668-514-1212ENCARNACIÓN AGUIRRE GIRÓNMENSAJERO INTERNOPERMANENTEESC. REPUBLICA DE HONDURAS500.000.000.00500.00
298679-150-511MINERVA DELGADO MENDOZACOCINERO IPERMANENTEESC. BOCA DE PARITA500.000.000.00500.00
298682-130-875MILITZA REYES ESCUDEROEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. LOS ANDES962.700.00126.251088.95
298701-19-1953GUILLERMINA CÓRDOBA CERDATRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LUIS JIMENEZ R.500.000.000.00500.00
298716-86-418ANA ITZEL BATISTA AZCÁRRAGATRABAJADOR MANUAL IEVENTUALCOL. FRANCISCO I. CASTILLERO500.000.000.00500.00
29873PE-2-683LINDA DEL ROSARIO CÓRDOBA RINZEEDUCADOR I-3PERMANENTECTRO. DE ARTE Y CULTURA951.600.00265.081216.68
298748-345-253CARLOS CEDEÑO RUÍZCELADORPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. HOMERO AYALA500.000.000.00500.00
298767-113-321LEIRA CRISTINA DE LEON RAMOSEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. LLANO DE PIEDRAS1016.500.00155.151171.65
298776-46-223MARCELINA REYES PIMENTELINSPECTOR DOCENTEPERMANENTEINSTITUTO DE ARTES MECANICAS500.000.000.00500.00
298784-119-31EIRA MIRLA ACOSTA CASTILLOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSE LUCINIO LARA500.000.000.00500.00
298799-124-552ARTURO GONZÁLEZ CAMARENAEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA CHORRERA975.000.00279.171254.17
298802-79-506CLOTILDE CORONADO ARAÚZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEI.P.T. LEONILA P. DE GRIMALDO500.000.000.00500.00
298814-219-93EIBAR SERRANO JUSTAVINOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. PABLO E. CORSEN1136.500.00247.251383.75
298828-327-164ROSA EMELIA ORTEGA MEDINATRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEI.P.T. DON BOSCO500.000.000.00500.00
298838-483-369RUTH BETZAIDA MORÁN AVECILLAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. DON BOSCO RURAL1149.700.00164.391314.09
298845-9-50DORA ALINA ASPRILLA MURILLOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEESC. TORRIJOS CARTER500.000.000.00500.00
298858-479-768BETSY DEL CARMEN TRISTÁN AGUILAREDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEINSTITUTO PROFESIONAL OMAR TORRIJOS H.1191.700.00186.291377.99
298864-273-637VIODELDA MORALES CONCEPCIONSECRETARIO(A) IEVENTUALESC. CERRO CABUYA500.000.000.00500.00
298872-65-645ATANASIO SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZCELADORPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SANTA RITA500.000.000.00500.00
298888-164-464MARITZA AMARILIS RODRÍGUEZ VASQUEZEDUCADOR F-3PERMANENTEESC. SAN JOSE MALAMBO632.500.0085.06717.56
298892-98-1352FRANCIA ELENA OSES PINZÓNTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SEBASTIAN SUCRE500.000.000.00500.00
298902-144-983RONALDO ELÍAS NIETO GONZÁLEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIEVENTUALC.E.B.G. ABELARDO HERRERA500.000.000.00500.00
298914-264-167ERIBERTO GUERRA VASQUEZEDUCADOR P-1P.P.X.1C.E.B.G. OCTAVIO MENDEZ PEREIRA1129.700.000.001129.70
298928-273-838NITZIA ARACELYS JAÉN RAMOSSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEP.C. LOUIS MARTINZ500.000.000.00500.00
298938-302-903YAZMINA ESTHER PEÑA MORENOBIBLIOTECÓLOGO IPERMANENTEI.P.T. DON BOSCO675.000.000.00675.00
298948-820-744YETSURIS DEL CARMEN PRETELT MONRROYSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE PANAMA ESTE400.000.000.00400.00
298968-223-1351SHEILA RÍOS RODRÍGUEZASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPERMANENTEDIR. NAL. EDUC. BASICA GENERAL800.000.000.00800.00
298975-707-288EMILIA RUÍZ RUIZOFICINISTA IPERMANENTEDIR. NAL. DE CURRICULO Y TEC. EDUC.500.000.000.00500.00
298987-119-527AMELIA DENIS VERGARA SAMANIEGOINSPECTOR DOCENTEINTERINOE.S.N.O. DE TONOSI500.000.000.00500.00
298996-56-802NILKA ODERAY VEGA PEÑAANALISTA DE PERSONAL IPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE HERRERA500.000.000.00500.00
Page 222 of 457
<<First <Prev 220 221222 223 224 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX