Search:
(55689 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Direccion   Salario   Gastos   Otros   Total 
802688-790-1937ITZEL EDITH JUÁREZ GONZALEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. ALTO BOQUETE649.500.0043.84693.34
802694-730-960HUSAIN BEDUL RODRÍGUEZ SANCHEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SOLOY962.700.00143.841106.54
802708-815-348MARÍA ISABEL BURGOS MOJICAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. PALO ALTO962.700.0043.841006.54
802713-88-2286STEPHANY CHARLOTTE DALEYEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. REPUBLICA DE BOLIVIA1149.700.0064.721214.42
802724-722-2197JAIRO LEONEL SÁNCHEZ VILLAVICENCIOEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.1ESC. GUACAMAYA1029.700.00147.501177.20
802731-27-2419CARMEN ORTÍZ DE LEONEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTOS JORGE A.1029.700.0053.241082.94
802747-94-438MARIBEL OSORIO OSORIOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ADELAIDA VDA. DE HERRERA1149.700.0064.721214.42
802753-110-337DELFINA CEREZO DELGADOEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. COCLE DEL NORTE1029.700.00153.241182.94
802763-79-2283GLORIA MEDINA BERRIOEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. CARLOS CLEMENT1029.700.0053.241082.94
802774-261-552IDIS ROJASEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. MATA DEL NANCE1029.700.0053.241082.94
802784-714-436JETSY KELLYNETT ACOSTA AVILAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SAN JOSE1016.500.0053.241069.74
802799-723-427TOMASA QUINTERO MUÑOZEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEESC. CERRO CENIZA1029.700.00143.841173.54
802804-740-1698ALFREDO REYES TUGRIEDUCADOR F-1P.P.X.1ESC. LLANO TUGRI1029.700.00143.841173.54
802814-706-192YAMILETH DEL CARMEN QUINTERO GONZALEZEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEESC. NUEVA CALIFORNIA1016.500.0053.241069.74
802824-256-430MARÍA DE LOS SANTOS MIRANDA MIRANDAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. NUEVA SUIZA1029.700.0053.241082.94
802834-120-1110MAIRA IDALIS CONCEPCIÓN CONCEPCIÓNEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. SAN ANTONIO1029.700.0053.241082.94
802847-704-2289EDISELIS ANELYS ESPINO GONZALEZEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. EL CACAO940.200.0048.02988.22
802857-113-534ROXANA ARACELYS CASTRO BERNALEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTECTRO. COROZAL927.000.0048.02975.02
802868-520-439BRUNILDA MEDINA BATISTAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. GUILLERMO ANDREVE1071.700.0056.371128.07
802872-122-768EFRAIN BASMESON GOMEZEDUCADOR D-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. EL COPE1108.200.0066.291174.49
802884-728-1127KATHERINE ROSEMARY VALDES PITTIEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PUERTO ARMUELLES1136.500.0078.301214.80
802894-734-244LUIS ANTONIO ACOSTA ACOSTAEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEESC. PLAN DE CHORCHA1108.200.00126.101234.30
802909-704-2497MAYKING URRIOLA CORDOBAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SALAMANCA1149.700.0038.111187.81
802919-729-2298MILKA MARIELA SÁNCHEZ CAMAÑOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. BUENOS AIRES962.700.00145.421108.12
802929-732-2004LOURDES SOTO MENDOZAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. EL CIRUELAR1029.700.00148.021177.72
802939-733-2271KATHIA LOURDES MARTÍNEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. ALTO MAJAGUA962.700.0043.841006.54
802944-736-1971ELENA BETZAIDA JIMÉNEZ PRADOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. CHICHICA962.700.00134.441097.14
802959-707-1255HUGO ANDRÉS LEÓN BARRIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. EDUARDO SANCHEZ DIAZ1149.700.0066.291215.99
802967-702-154ARELYS MABEL DELGADO PIMENTELEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. LEONILA P. DE GRIMALDO1053.000.0041.231094.23
802978-357-933NARCISA BEATRIZ DÍAZ ORTIZEDUCADOR Ñ-2P.P.X.2C.E.B.G. SIEYICK779.500.00100.00879.50
802983-82-1811MÓNICA ESPADA SEARLESEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. MARCOS R. VASQUEZ1136.500.0064.721201.22
802996-720-968TELMA LÓPEZ CHAVEZEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.1ESC. ALTO QUIEL962.700.0043.841006.54
803009-705-1903GLADYS EUFEMIA PÉREZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SOLOY1149.700.0064.721214.42
803024-714-153YAMILYN GICELA LEZCANO SÁNCHEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. MARIA OLIMPIA DE OBALDIA1136.500.0064.721201.22
803039-728-515MICHEL IVANA VILLARREAL BARRIAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. MIRAFLORES1029.700.0043.841073.54
803045-710-355JEREMIAS BECHECHE ZARCOEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.2ESC. LA MONEDA962.700.00143.841106.54
803059-721-1484YIRA MAYLIN BARRÍAS BARRIASEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. RIO SERENO925.500.0053.24978.74
803064-744-581LILLIAN DEL ROSARIO MIRANDA CHARPENTIEREDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. CAÑAS GORDAS1029.700.0034.971064.67
803078-812-918ARIEL BENJAMIN PINEDA SOLISEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. CERRO CAÑA962.700.00143.841106.54
803089-727-479WILLIAMS ALEXANDER RODRÍGUEZ VEROYEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. FINCA BLANCO1029.700.0043.841073.54
803094-746-2394NORMA ZURDOEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.2C.E.B.G. CERRO PUERCO1092.700.00100.001192.70
803104-730-244YANI RUBIELA SANJUR DE GRACIAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. BOCA DE MACHO962.700.00134.971097.67
803112-722-225JOSE ISAAC SANJUR RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. LLANO CULEBRA962.700.00143.841106.54
803124-744-564RUSMINI ORIANA ADAMES CABALLEROEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. EL PORVENIR949.500.0043.84993.34
803134-741-66ELIRIO VIDAL LEZCANO MORENOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. BALSA1029.700.0043.841073.54
803144-722-292LUCIANO MACHO CLARAEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.1ESC. ALTO CONEJO962.700.00143.841106.54
803159-741-885ALVIN JOSEIN PÉREZ MENDOZAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. EL GUABINO962.700.00143.841106.54
803164-743-885EVELYN ITZEL CONCEPCIÓN RUEDAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. ALTO LA MINA1029.700.0043.841073.54
803179-728-605JOSÉ IVAN ORTEGA RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTA CLARA949.500.0043.84993.34
803184-730-2383MARIBEL FLORES CARPINTEROEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.1ESC. LA PALMA962.700.00143.841106.54
803194-766-1248WENDY LORIANA RIVERA CHAVARRIAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. PIEDRA DE CANDELA1029.700.0043.841073.54
803202-719-223CARLOS ANEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR F-3PERMANENTEESC. PASO CANOA ARRIBA962.700.0043.841006.54
803219-734-1284MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES MARÍN SANCHEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. GUABO962.700.0043.841006.54
803222-729-1996LOURDES JANETH RODRIGUEZ CASASEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. LA ESPERANZA949.500.0043.84993.34
803233-722-910NOEMI ESTHER ROBINSON CEDEÑOEDUCADOR F-1P.P.X.2ESC. QUEBRADA BONITA Nº 11165.200.00100.001265.20
803249-726-2215KARINA ARGELIS MONTALVO GARCIAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. MIRAFLORES962.700.0045.421008.12
803254-747-49ISMAEL ANTONIO IBARRA DE LEONEDUCADOR E-2P.P.X.1ESC. ASERRIO1029.700.0043.841073.54
803264-735-1495VICTORIANO JIMENEZ MIRANDAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. NUEVO PARAISO962.700.00143.841106.54
803274-746-2415WILLIAM JAVILLA JIMENEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. GUACAMAYA962.700.00143.841106.54
803284-743-1315EUCLIDES MILLAN SANJUREDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.1ESC. SAN VALENTIN949.500.0043.84993.34
803299-728-1340MARIA EUGENIA BARRIA URRIOLAEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. OGOBSUCUM927.000.00108.351035.35
803304-740-2387MICHAEL XAVIER JUSTAVINO CASTILLOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. ALTO LORO962.700.00143.841106.54
803311-18-1814ELDA NEREIDA ORTEGA SMITHTRABAJADOR SOCIAL IIIPERMANENTEDEPTO. DE BIENESTAR SOCIAL870.000.000.00870.00
803324-726-2080YARIELA LINETH VARGAS VARGASEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LA PRIMAVERA1149.700.0053.241202.94
803334-286-395YODARI ISDRANI SALDAÑA ACOSTAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SAN VICENTE1136.500.0053.241189.74
803344-256-733IVÁN GUERRA TELLOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LOMA COLORADA1136.500.0064.721201.22
803354-710-700MARTHA KAREL VALDÉS RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LA PRIMAVERA1136.500.0064.721201.22
803364-102-607OLGA RAQUEL DÁVILA CACERESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G MONTE LIRIO1016.500.0053.241069.74
803374-278-610YAMILETH DEL ROSARIO PITTI MIRANDAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. DOMINICAL1029.700.0053.241082.94
803384-260-742NITZIA MARIBEL SERRANOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. BOCA DEL MONTE1149.700.0057.401207.10
803394-729-95JOSÉ GUILLERMO AIZPURÚA COLLAZOSEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LOS ANASTACIOS1149.700.0064.721214.42
803409-725-1759EDGARDO ARIEL CAMARENA VELIZEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.1ESC. VALLE DE LA MINA962.700.0043.841006.54
803414-775-900ELVIA PASCASIO CARPINTEROEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. CERRO MULETO962.700.00143.841106.54
803428-343-847MARIANELA VARGAS DE VARGASEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. DR. RICARDO J. ALFARO927.000.0053.24980.24
803439-152-65ERIC ORLANDO VILLANERO VILLARREALCELADORINTERINOP.C. EL PILON400.000.000.00400.00
803443-702-1005BERNAL DAMIAN CASTILLO DÍAZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. TOCUMEN1149.700.0066.291215.99
803458-326-369CLARIBEL DEL CARMEN PETERSON ESPINOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. VALLE DE URRACA1029.700.0053.241082.94
803463-99-509ANDRÉS LUIS CASTILLO SOTOINSPECTOR DE OBRAS III -SUPERVISOR-PERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE PANAMA OESTE420.000.000.00420.00
803474-739-19YAMIBEL VIRGINIA ARAÚZ GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SOLANO1136.500.0053.241189.74
803484-704-1267CÉSAR JOEL SALDAÑA ARAÚZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. CAIZAN FUERTES CAMINOS1149.700.0053.241202.94
803491-36-426ORNELES SMITH PALACIOEDUCADOR M-1P.P.X.1COL. SAN AGUSTIN DE KANKINTU1066.200.00160.551226.75
803503-700-806CAROLA ANN MC NAUGHTON MC KINLEYEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEINSTITUTO BENIGNO JIMENEZ G.1095.000.0078.301173.30
803518-711-2382JACQUELINE JENNIFER HARRIS MARSHALLEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. GRAN BRETAÑA1136.500.0064.721201.22
803526-702-1738OLMEDO MORENO RUDASEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. EL VARITAL1149.700.0064.721214.42
803534-703-2288YOLANDA DEL CARMEN SAMUDIO MORENOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. MEDALLA MILAGROSA1136.500.0053.241189.74
803548-779-261LEIDELIN CLARIBEL RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. LA MESA940.200.0039.15979.35
803554-727-578ELISEO DELGADO GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. BARRIADA VICTORIANO LORENZO1149.700.0064.721214.42
803564-240-245JENISSE YARIELA SANTAMARÍA SANTIAGOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSEFA M. DE VASQUEZ1149.700.0064.721214.42
803574-701-2366GISELLE JARAMILLO MIRANDAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. EL VALLE1149.700.0053.761203.46
803584-211-395IVONNE MARIELA UREÑA GUERRAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LOS ALGARROBOS1149.700.0064.721214.42
803599-735-671ANABEL ISEL RODRÍGUEZ SANDOVALEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. PETITA SANTOS649.500.00143.84793.34
803609-131-264HERMELINDA BERNAL CABALLEROEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. BUENOS AIRES1149.700.0064.721214.42
803612-94-1422ALEJANDRINA QUIJADA BERROCALEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. EL VALLE1136.500.0066.821203.32
803629-724-750KERINA YERIZA GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. DR. CARLOS A. MENDOZA949.500.0053.241002.74
803634-245-368AMALIA ÁBREGO JIMÉNEZSECRETARIO(A) IIPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE PANAMA CENTRO400.000.000.00400.00
803649-727-331CORNELIO DE JESUS MOJICA MARINEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.1ESC. LOS ABANICOS962.700.0043.841006.54
803656-31-368ERNESTO BATISTA RODRÍGUEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEP.C. LA ARENA400.000.000.00400.00
803668-744-820YERIBETH MITZURI BOCK ESCUDEROEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE1136.500.0064.721201.22
803672-729-1065ZULEIMA SUSANA GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LAS MINAS1016.500.0044.371060.87
803689-700-1244JANIS MILLISSA PINO PERALTAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. EL FRANCES1149.700.0053.241202.94
803709-706-1054ERIC ROLDAN FRANCO ALMANZASECRETARIO(A) IIEVENTUALCOL. JOSE B. ALVARADO400.000.000.00400.00
803713-121-267ANAYANSI ISELA ALVARADO OROZCOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IINTERINOCTRO. EDUCATIVO SIMON MANUEL URBINA400.000.000.00400.00
803724-265-718RUTH JANINE QUIEL ESPINOSAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ1149.700.0053.241202.94
803734-261-149MARIBEL DEL CARMEN RIVERA ESPINOSAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. JARAMILLO ARRIBA1149.700.0053.241202.94
803744-181-616YILDA ALVARADO MORENOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. PEDREGAL1149.700.0053.241202.94
803754-253-756MARIBEL MITRE MORENOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. CAISAN ARRIBA1071.700.0053.241124.94
803764-702-1050FÁTIA MELISSA SERRANO SANTAMARÍASECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA BEATRIZ M. DE CABAL400.000.000.00400.00
803782-106-2130JULIO CÉSAR PEÑACONDUCTOR DE VEHÍCULO IPERMANENTEI.P.T. OMAR TORRIJOS HERRERA400.000.000.00400.00
803797-105-416VELCKYS CÁRDENAS HERNANDEZEDUCADOR J-1P.P.X.1ESC. CIPRES1071.700.0053.241124.94
803806-76-460ENCARNACION LOURDES BERNAL DIAZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. OFELIA C. DE ACEVEDO1136.500.0053.241189.74
803814-125-2218ANA IXEL DE GRACIA SAMUDIOEDUCADOR A-1P.P.X.1ESC. HOGAR DE LA INFANCIA940.200.0048.02988.22
803824-243-186SIANY YAMILETH JARAMILLO ARAÚZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LA PRIMAVERA1149.700.0064.721214.42
803839-716-2188JOHANA YARELIS FLORES ATENCIOEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MANUEL B. HIGUERO529.500.008.35537.85
803858-760-1119ELIESER ENRIQUE ARIAS ROJASEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. NUEVO PROGRESO940.200.0048.02988.22
803864-90-789BERSALIA SALDAÑATRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEESC. DOLEGUITA400.000.000.00400.00
803874-729-2015EDGARDO AMETH BATISTA ARAÚZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSEFA M. DE VASQUEZ1149.700.0053.241202.94
803889-709-13REYNA ITZEL CABALLERO GARCÍAEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. TOMAS MARTIN FEUILLET1149.700.0057.401207.10
803893-700-754IRMA JUDITH GUERRERO ORTEGASECRETARIO(A) IIPERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE ANTON EXT.400.000.000.00400.00
803904-115-854JORGE JAVIER ÁBREGO GONZÁLEZSECRETARIO(A) IIPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE CHIRIQUI400.000.000.00400.00
803919-727-813NIXIS NILETH MEDINA DE LA ROSAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. VALLE DE LA MINA1029.700.0043.841073.54
803924-744-1157ROMMEL RODNEY PÉREZ PINEDAEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.1ESC. FINCA ZAPATERO962.700.0043.841006.54
803934-185-399IRIS MARIBEL GONZÁLEZ VELASQUEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LEOPOLDINA FIELD1149.700.0064.721214.42
803948-241-920TAYDEE ARIADNA GORDÓN LÓPEZDIR. TÉCNICO DE EDUCACIÓNPERMANENTEOFIC. DE EDUC. EN POBLACION1500.000.0039.001539.00
803958-272-865MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALEMÁN BETHANCOURTHEDUCADOR I-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. COLON1050.700.00268.011318.71
803966-711-1571GLADYS ESTHER GUEVARA FLORESEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.1CTRO. FERNANDO ELETA ALMARAN962.200.0043.841006.04
Page 406 of 446
<<First <Prev 404 405406 407 408 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX