Search:
(99222 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Direccion   Salario   Gastos   Otros   Total 
350627-84-2423LUDOVINA ARROYO VELASQUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. MANUEL MARIA TEJADA ROCA1136.500.00169.601306.10
350644-235-641DIXIA DIANA SANJUR MONTENEGROEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. DANIEL O. CRESPO993.100.00329.851322.95
350654-703-483QUETZALIRYS ITZEL LÓPEZ CORELLAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. DIVALA993.100.00241.671234.77
350669-97-2058LUIS GONZALEZ CONCEPCIONEDUCADOR I-3PERMANENTEI.P.T. AGROFORESTAL ALTO DE PIEDRA894.100.00278.711172.81
350672-99-2465ALFREDO BUITRAGO ARROCHAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. LEON A. SOTO1149.700.0064.731214.43
350684-127-1396ALBERTO ANTONIO ANDRADES GUERRAEDUCADOR I-5PERMANENTEI.P.T. VERAGUAS975.000.00200.491175.49
350699-122-1841ANA ESTHER PINZON DUARTEEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BELISARIO VILLAR1136.500.00418.441554.94
350711-700-1836AIDA MARÍA TROETSTH CASTILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. FINCA 041136.500.00125.061261.56
350729-106-1971ISRAEL AUGUSTO MARTÍNEZ LOPEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MARGARITO MOJICA1136.500.00483.601620.10
350739-220-1610JULIO CESAR CORDOBA MARINEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. NICOLLE GARAY1029.700.00362.621392.32
350744-129-105MARÍO DE GRACIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. NORMAL JUAN D. AROSEMENA1136.500.00247.131383.63
350752-79-842MARGARITA HERCILIA RUÍZ CORTÉSEDUCADOR B-1EVENTUALDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE COCLE806.100.00517.401323.50
350768-259-550ALEYDA OSIRIS ROSE MITCHELLEDUCADOR J-1P.P.X.2ESC. REPUBLICA DE CHILE1027.000.000.001027.00
350776-82-899MILAGROS DEL CARMEN CASTRO PERALTAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. RODOLFO CHIARI1149.700.00173.251322.95
350784-806-87AMINDA MIREILLY DE GRACIA MONTENEGROEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTA CRUZ1029.700.0054.801084.50
350798-230-1301MIRNA LEONIDAS TIELA GARCÍAEDUCADOR Ñ-1P.P.X.2ESC. NACIONES UNIDAS1027.000.000.001027.00
3508010-703-241MARICELA AYARZA ALFAROEDUCADOR F-1P.P.X.1ESC. AIDIRGANDI862.600.00100.00962.60
350814-162-98SOLINKA ANGÉLICA BURGOS PITTIEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. BALITA1149.700.00109.591259.29
350828-150-293NEXIDES DEL CARMEN AULESTIA SANJUREDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MELCHOR LASSO DE LA VEGA1149.700.00598.731748.43
350838-207-884OLGA RUBIELA ESPINO VERGARAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTECTRO. SAN JUAN PABLO II1016.500.00109.071125.57
350849-721-2258MELINA YARISEL VEGA MENDEZEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.2ESC. MAYO782.100.00100.00882.10
350859-706-888NEREIDA MARLENA DÍAZ CONCEPCIONEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SABANITA VERDE915.100.00167.851082.95
350862-104-1887ENEDINA CARRIÓN CASTILLOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN993.100.0053.241046.34
350887-98-48JOSE ORESTE MORENO CANOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. PRESIDENTE PORRAS1016.500.00108.011124.51
350893-80-750JOSEFA RODRIGUEZ BURBANOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE PANAMA993.100.00459.241452.34
350902-151-412VICTOR ABDIEL LAM RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR I-5PERMANENTEI.P.T. EL VALLE1050.700.00113.241163.94
350914-155-1481NELSON ALCIDES RODRÍGUEZ DE GRACIATÉCNICO AGROPECUARIO I -1-PERMANENTEESC. VERACRUZ400.000.000.00400.00
350923-700-2249AICHEL AYARZA RÍOSASISTENTE DE LABORATORIOPERMANENTEINSTITUTO RUFO A. GARAY400.000.000.00400.00
350942-83-1094NUEMA VARGASEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO JOSE DOLORES MOSCOTE1149.700.00543.011692.71
350953-67-852ROBERTO RENE AVILA DIAZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE GUARDIA VEGA1149.700.00587.911737.61
350978-306-968ALVARO LÓPEZ AGUILAREDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA ANGEL MARIA HERRERA1136.500.00173.771310.27
350981-38-664MILSA JISELA ROBINSON SALASEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. ESTADO DE MINNESOTA1136.500.00115.851252.35
350992-83-2260AMALIA ROSA QUIJADA ORTEGAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JUAN DEMOSTENES AROSEMENA962.700.00352.581315.28
351009-84-2035DIANA M. CAMARGO BATISTAEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEINSTITUTO PROFESIONAL OMAR TORRIJOS H.1191.700.00494.701686.40
351011-34-358QUERUBE ARACELI SALGUERA MADRIDEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO DE ALMIRANTE1149.700.00125.061274.76
351022-125-761JUANA OMAIRA EYSSERICEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ANGELINA M. DE TIRONE1029.700.00118.991148.69
351034-126-2370VINDA LUZ VINDA JURADOEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. PROGRESO1016.500.00295.691312.19
351048-190-206ANIBAL DIAZ CEDEÑOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. PROF. ISABEL HERRERA OBALDÍA1149.700.00592.851742.55
351059-710-2432LORENZO RONIEL SANCHEZ UREÑAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JUAN DIAZ1071.700.0019.841091.54
351068-383-880LOURDES MALENA DÍAZ JUNCAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. MONSEÑOR FRANCISCO BECKMANN993.100.00302.261295.36
351078-163-962JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO BALLESTEROSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. RODOLFO CHIARI1149.700.00414.191563.89
351105-17-253ÁNGEL CHAVERRA PINEDAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECTRO. EDUCATIVO GATUNCILLO1136.500.0026.101162.60
351118-297-941ENRIQUE PEÑA CABALLEROEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LA CONCEPCION1149.700.00302.481452.18
351128-395-713ELMER ALEXI SALGADO RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO NACIONAL1136.500.0079.851216.35
351138-713-334ROBERTO ANTONIO TORRES ESPINOSAEDUCADOR I-3P.P.X.1I.P.T. JEPTHA B. DUNCAN1037.500.0091.191128.69
351143-715-1555INÉS EIRAQUEL GÓNDOLACOCINERO IINTERINOESC. RIO PIEDRA400.000.000.00400.00
351154-224-739EMMA ISABEL BARRÍA VARGASEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO DE ALMIRANTE1149.700.00164.731314.43
351164-146-1476CESAR AUGUSTO DE LEON GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PUERTO ARMUELLES1136.500.00617.841754.34
351187-66-157ARNULFO GUTIÉRREZ RUIZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ZAPOTILLO993.100.00588.391581.49
351197-92-2068ARACELYS ANALYDES DOMÍNGUEZ RIOSEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MARIA LA TORRE940.200.0043.84984.04
351209-123-953MIGUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. DE ATALAYA1136.500.00390.511527.01
351214-141-934OVIDIO OBDULIO RODRÍGUEZ ATENCIOEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTA LIBRADA1191.700.00261.891453.59
351234-222-308EDITH ITZIL QUINTERO VALDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA BEATRIZ M. DE CABAL1136.500.0092.391228.89
351248-333-801ANAYANSI MONTAÑO MONTAÑOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. FE Y ALEGRIA1149.700.00115.851265.55
351268-476-71ERLY VILLAMONTESEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. AGUA FRIA Nº 21149.700.00138.631288.33
351287-110-652JUSTO MORENO CASTROEDUCADOR I-5PERMANENTEI.P.T. AZUERO1037.500.00470.341507.84
351298-176-126ISMAEL OSVALDO DE LA CRUZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. VERAGUAS1136.500.00574.051710.55
351309-187-70RODRIGO PINEDA PINEDAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO PROFESIONAL OMAR TORRIJOS H.1149.700.00222.581372.28
351319-721-1698FÉLIX CONCEPCIÓN VÁSQUEZEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. LAS PALMAS1191.700.00219.701411.40
351336-711-1532GISELA ESTHER ATENCIO PIMENTELEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. CABECERA DE ULLAMA1029.700.00143.841173.54
351347-79-386IRVING ARLEIDES CASTILLO BARRIOSEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEESC. ARTES Y OFICIOS M.L.V975.000.00487.761462.76
351389-726-2498IRIS JACKELIN ROBLES CERRUDEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA CAYUCO962.700.00127.661090.36
351394-119-142EDGAR SAMUDIO PITTYEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. RIO SERENO1096.500.00192.541289.04
351403-115-499SONIA RUIZ ROJASEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LOS ZULES873.100.00116.70989.80
351418-722-432OLGA YARIELA SOTO MORÁNAUXILIAR DE BIBLIOTECA IIINTERINOI.P.T. ANGEL RUBIO400.000.000.00400.00
351434-118-1213HIDALGO HIGINIO MIRANDA GUTIERREZEDUCADOR M-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO CORONEL SEGUNDO DE VILLARREAL1095.000.00548.571643.57
351448-713-2141GRETTA ELENA CARRILLO VEGAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. REPUBLICA DE LA INDIA1149.700.00127.351277.05
351452-704-1400YASMÍN ITZEL LÓPEZEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. JEPTHA B. DUNCAN1178.500.0090.301268.80
351468-487-896ANA IRIS GUERRA LEZCANOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSEFA M. DE VASQUEZ1136.500.0053.241189.74
351488-163-1803ELIZABETH GONZALEZEDUCADOR I-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MARGARITO MOJICA1037.500.00198.651236.15
351499-85-460TRANQUILINO POLANCO CAMAÑOEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. LAS PALMAS1149.700.00494.681644.38
351508-308-358MAITE DEL CARMEN TORRES CASTILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. LOUIS MARTINZ1136.500.0079.851216.35
351518-202-2341MARIELA JUDITH ARANGOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. NOCTURNO DE PANAMA993.100.00510.441503.54
351525-13-1180MANUEL ERIC QUINTANA VALENCIAEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTECOL. MOISES CASTILLO OCAÑA988.200.00202.911191.11
351538-246-167ANABEL MARKELDA GARCIA CALDERONEDUCADOR J-1INTERINOINSTITUTO DR. ALFREDO CANTON1079.500.000.001079.50
351531-20-111JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA LINDOEDUCADOR J-1INTERINOCOMISION REG. SELEC.DE PERS.DOC. Nº5794.500.00514.001308.50
351549-706-1061PAOLA VILLEDA ELLISEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. REPUBLICA DE HAITI836.500.0065.76902.26
351552-85-2235ANGEL SANTOS CAMARGO GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. EL SILENCIO1136.500.00533.661670.16
351568-210-1996LUIS UBALDO LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. MEXICO - PANAMA1136.500.00520.161656.66
351589-189-4DAMARIS MONTES FIGUEROAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. JESUS H. GALLEGO993.100.0092.371085.47
351594-738-1284EFIGENIO CAMARENA RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. TEBUJO1029.700.00191.501221.20
351608-329-118YOLANDA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ RIVERAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL1149.700.00173.771323.47
351618-282-370ANDRES AVELINO RODRIGUEZ GUERREROEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. FERNANDO DE LESSEPS1149.700.00173.771323.47
351626-78-253DALIS MARIN RAMOSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. RAFAEL QUINTERO VILLARREAL1136.500.00189.431325.93
351634-119-779MARLENE YANI VILLARREALEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA BEATRIZ M. DE CABAL1136.500.00574.491710.99
351643-60-329JOSÉ MARIA BALLESTEROS LABEYEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. ABEL BRAVO836.500.00762.721599.22
351659-98-875LILIA ROSA BATISTA BERNALEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. MANUEL H. REYES806.100.00362.421168.52
351669-146-453FELICIANA PUGA RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE B. ALVARADO1149.700.00209.751359.45
351679-703-2425JOSÉ AMETH ESPINOSA ARCIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. LA MESA993.100.0066.821059.92
351685-700-2169LUZ DEL CARMEN ÁVILA CEDEÑOEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PEDRO PABLO SANCHEZ1149.700.00136.711286.41
351694-734-547KELBIN DEYBIS BAULES PINZONEDUCADOR M-2PERMANENTECTRO. EDUCATIVO GUILLERMO ENDARA GALIMANY1053.000.00300.001353.00
351708-425-464RICARDO ANTONIO BURBANO CANOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA CHORRERA1136.500.00597.391733.89
351712-147-124ALEXIS RICARDO ESPINOSA ESPINOSAEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTECOL. JOSE D. CRESPO1095.000.00225.031320.03
351738-342-131CARLOS RAMON REYES CALLENDEREDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEINSTITUTO RUBIANO1136.500.00195.341331.84
351749-95-224BEATRIZ MEDINA RUJANOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MANUELA H. DE PEREZ949.500.00331.121280.62
351757-93-1226CESAR RIVERA DIAZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. MANUEL MARIA TEJADA ROCA1136.500.00204.701341.20
351768-312-95ODERAY DEL CARMEN QUIJADA PINOEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. DON BOSCO1035.100.00111.151146.25
351777-100-297FRANCISCO GERMAN JAEN COMBEEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. MANUEL MARIA TEJADA ROCA1136.500.00455.531592.03
351786-65-988AURA ELVIRA ALMENDAS PIMENTELEDUCADOR I-4PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. DE CHEPO1022.000.0064.221086.22
351796-78-979ALEXÁNDER HENRÍQUEZ DE GRACIAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. LEONILA P. DE GRIMALDO1136.500.00182.361318.86
351808-188-205CATALINA E. MARTÍNEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSE SANTOS PUGA993.100.00500.591493.69
351817-79-835MIRTA ORIELA PALMA DE LEONEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. PADRE SEGUNDO FAMILIAR CANO1136.500.00544.641681.14
351828-210-2089MIGUEL ÁNGEL ROBINSON SOMARRIBAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE LA CHORRERA752.500.00418.561171.06
351828-362-389ARIEL AZAEL ALZAMORA MUÑOZEDUCADOR Ñ-1INTERINOE.S.N.O. DE LA CHORRERA909.600.000.00909.60
351847-76-719MANUEL ANTONIO PÉREZ TELLOASISTENTE DE LABORATORIOPERMANENTECOL. JOSE D. CRESPO400.000.000.00400.00
351866-78-274JUANA MUÑOZ ÁVILAINSPECTOR DOCENTEINTERINOCOL. MOISES CASTILLO OCAÑA400.000.000.00400.00
351878-417-879ZULEIKA MINERVA ZURITA MC KAYEDUCADOR F-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SANTA ISABEL1029.700.00108.011137.71
351889-721-382JUAN RAMÓN ÁBREGO JIMÉNEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. PORTORRICA1029.700.00143.841173.54
351898-284-18ZUNILDA PASCACIO AGUILAREDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. DR. HARMODIO ARIAS MADRID993.100.00234.661227.76
351907-58-744LURIS ESMILDA JIMENEZ BALLESTEROSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO AMERICA1136.500.00526.121662.62
351912-75-120ROBERTO MANUEL CONTE GÓMEZEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. INDUSTRIAL AGUADULCE1136.500.00452.481588.98
351924-139-2342ABDIEL ARIEL IZAGA VALDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. AGROFORESTAL ALTO DE PIEDRA993.100.00268.081261.18
351938-241-937ADRIEL ANDRES VICTORIA ARRUEEDUCADOR I-5PERMANENTEI.P.T. JEPTHA B. DUNCAN1037.500.00389.601427.10
351948-730-2108VIELKA ELIVETH GUERREL DÍAZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEESC. JOSE DOMINGO ESPINAR400.000.000.00400.00
351953-105-539RUBÉN DARIO LÓPEZ DOMÍNGUEZASISTENTE DE LABORATORIOPERMANENTEE.S.N.O. RUBIANO400.000.000.00400.00
351979-715-1887ENRIQUE CESAR ALVARO SANTOSEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. POTRERO GRANDE1149.700.0019.841169.54
351984-125-2788IRMA IDANIA APARICIOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE D. CRESPO1136.500.00482.491618.99
351998-774-1515GRACIELA FERNANDA LÓPEZ SAMANIEGOEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. VISTA BELLA927.000.000.00927.00
352001-702-2384GREGORIO MORALES PALACIOEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTECOL. SAN AGUSTIN DE KANKINTU1149.700.00125.061274.76
352026-41-2409BLASINA EDITH BATISTAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE D. CRESPO1136.500.00568.831705.33
352034-264-95JOHANNA MAGELA AIZPURUA PEREZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. MANACA CIVIL1016.500.00119.011135.51
352044-101-1648CASTULO CARRERA AGUIRREEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. BOCA CHICA782.100.00103.32885.42
352058-342-620MARLENY JUDITH VEGA MERCADOEDUCADOR F-3PERMANENTEESC. LUIS N. HERAZO1016.500.00108.011124.51
352086-704-2231CARLA SUGEY INDUNI ARROCHAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. CAMBUTAL1016.500.00104.881121.38
3520910-25-940BRISENIO ARIEL ARANGO MORGANEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. RIO SIDRA1029.700.00216.871246.57
Page 249 of 794
<<First <Prev 247 248249 250 251 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX