Search:
(108336 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Direccion   Salario   Gastos   Otros   Total 
340468-232-246DAYRA NANETH OLMEDOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LEOPOLDO CASTILLO G.836.500.00155.90992.40
340474-216-1000VICTOR EDUARDO DUARTE ALVAREZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. CIRILO J. MARTINEZ758.500.00113.23871.73
340483-91-394CELIA LUCRECIA COOPER BRANDFORDEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MANUEL URBANO AYARZA627.000.0017.74644.74
340494-160-38JANETH CHACÓN SALINASEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. CERRO BANCO716.500.0057.43773.93
340507-110-992NEK ALLY GÓMEZ BALLESTEROSEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LOS HELECHALES836.500.00126.83963.33
340519-145-711EDWIN OSBALDO GILL PINTOEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PEDRO GUEVARA627.000.0054.80681.80
340526-66-588MIRIAN ALICIA MENDIETA CORROEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. EL PAJARO564.000.0075.14639.14
340536-707-578DORIS MARLENYS GIL PIMENTELEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. FEDERICO BOYD716.500.0094.94811.44
340549-712-790JULIA THELMA CANTO CANTOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. CALOVEBORA649.500.00203.80853.30
340554-286-160KARLA L. GUILLEN RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCRE627.000.00110.45737.45
340569-720-1703DARINEL BOABDIL SINCLAIR MORENOEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. PEÑA BLANCA716.500.00154.80871.30
340588-352-528IRIS OMAIRA GERALD BARRIAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SAN ANTONIO836.500.00159.08995.58
340597-702-389MAITELA LOURDES MONTENEGRO CEDEÑOEDUCADOR F-3PERMANENTEESC. AMARIS DURAN de VIDAL716.500.0065.76782.26
340608-225-2153ANA MARÍA RICHARDS PRESCOTTEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. TORRIJOS CARTER836.500.00111.16947.66
340616-701-761ARMANDO QUINTERO CEDEÑOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. AGROFORESTAL ALTO DE PIEDRA836.500.00150.28986.78
340628-730-1501JORGE ENRIQUE DE LEON BARRIAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PRESIDENTE JOHN F. KENNEDY649.500.0094.94744.44
340632-151-895MILITZA VIOLETA PUGA PATIÑOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PEDRO ARROCHA GRAELL836.500.00147.80984.30
340644-798-1308CALIXTO GALLEGO PALACIOEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.1ESC. CHORCHITA649.500.00125.57775.07
340659-703-1610LAURA MELISSA ALMANZA AGUILAREDUCADOR A-1INTERINOC.E.B.G. RUBEN DARIO613.500.000.00613.50
340668-237-1928ALMA ROSA JIMÉNEZ ALVARADOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. GRECIA836.500.00107.49943.99
340679-715-940YANARELY YANETH MELA MARINEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTA LIBRADA649.500.0094.44743.94
340685-18-2717CLAUDIA MARINA URRUTIA MOSQUERAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTA RITA ARRIBA716.500.0067.86784.36
340698-703-1394NILDA KRISTEL ORTEGA CONCEPCIONEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. CAIMITILLO CENTRO627.000.00120.93747.93
340702-135-7ZULEYKA Y. VALDERRAMA RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. CARMEN SOLE BOSCH836.500.00150.46986.96
340718-435-888REBECA MATILDE GOUGH ARIASEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. REPUBLICA DE CHILE716.500.00108.01824.51
3407210-24-17PELUCIO MARTINEZ GONDOLAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. ROGELIO SINAN716.500.00131.56848.06
340734-146-347DALYS DEL CARMEN CASTILLO VEGAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LUCAS BARCENAS758.500.00161.90920.40
340749-205-219ROSALINDA ESTHER ALCEDO ALCEDOEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. NUEVO PROGRESO716.500.00109.07825.57
340753-60-559LASTENIA AYALA BANQUEEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. REP. ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY716.500.00129.47845.97
340768-477-607WALKIDIA DEL CARMEN BERGUIDO BETHANCOURTHEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. VILLA MILAGRO716.500.00128.91845.41
340777-119-707MANUEL ESTEBAN GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTECOL. FRANCISCO I. CASTILLERO737.500.0065.76803.26
340787-700-259EMILIANO ANTONIO ZAMBRANO HERRERAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. PEDREGAL716.500.00104.88821.38
340798-447-426ISAAC ADAN AGUILAR VICTORIAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. VILLA MILAGRO836.500.00136.21972.71
340808-299-49ENELDA CECILIA BATISTA CASTILLOEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. MENDOZA716.500.00132.08848.58
340819-702-643ROXANA CASTILLO CASTILLOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. EL ROBLE836.500.00116.39952.89
340828-380-348JESSICA IRINA RODRÍGUEZ GUEVARAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. FEDERICO YICO VELASQUEZ836.500.00120.59957.09
340834-700-55ANGELA DEL CARMEN LUQUE MORAEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. CABECERA DE COCHEA716.500.00120.71837.21
340848-374-929LORENA EDILMA OSES ALBAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. FEDERICO ESCOBAR836.500.00194.801031.30
340858-404-201ROSA ELVIRA JURADO RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2THFAI.P.T. NOCTURNO DE PANAMA779.500.000.00779.50
340862-162-499MARTA ESTELA ALVEO PEREZEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. EL BANQUITO716.500.00140.03856.53
340874-700-1230NELLY MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. BONGO716.500.00109.89826.39
340884-255-94FRANCIA ELENA DE GRACIA TUÑONEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. SAN JOSE DE BERNARDINO716.500.00120.07836.57
340904-155-2453ERSILIA ELIZABET GONZALEZ CONCEPCIONEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. ALTAMIRA716.500.00129.09845.59
340914-185-389MARIA BERENICE ARAUZ JIMENEZEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. SAN JOSE716.500.00113.07829.57
340924-185-686BETHESDA CECILIA RODRIGUEZ VICTORIAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. MATA DE BUGABA836.500.00138.42974.92
340948-303-958ROSA ENEIDA HERNANDEZ MARINEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ASCANIO VILLALAZ PAZ716.500.00150.97867.47
340959-130-775YANITZA ANET ÁLVAREZ BATISTAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. VICTORIANO LORENZO716.500.00108.01824.51
3409610-27-473LUIS GONZÁLEZ LOPEZEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. NIBAGUIÑA CABU716.500.00143.84860.34
340973-101-856EDILCA ESTELA BROWN HERRERAEDUCADOR F-3PERMANENTEESC. RIO GUANCHE716.500.00108.01824.51
340981-21-1616EDIXSA CABALLERO GRANTEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. CAGUITA716.500.00167.86884.36
340999-182-849MARIA FRANCISCA GIL FRANCOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JUAN DEMOSTENES AROSEMENA836.500.00146.29982.79
341002-707-2212CESAR BONILLA GILEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. REPÚBLICA DE SUDAFRICA836.500.0041.76878.26
341024-126-1274VILMA ESTHER SALDAÑA ATENCIOEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. BAJO GRANDE716.500.00117.95834.45
341036-47-1642HUMBERTO ROY AVILA GARCIAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. CHIGUIRI ABAJO716.500.00114.82831.32
341048-320-48GLORIA JANNETT ROJAS BATISTAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SAMARIA SINAI716.500.00105.96822.46
341054-137-1391ADELINA MORALES VILLARREALEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. MANCREECK716.500.00194.94911.44
341064-194-891MARIA DEL CARMEN CONCEPCION MIRANDAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. MARIA ELENA DIAZ836.500.00147.84984.34
341078-526-1470ISMENIA GRACIELA GÓMEZ TUÑONEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTIAGO DE LA GUARDIA836.500.00120.55957.05
341088-423-839AIDA MARIELA DOMINGUEZ ESPINOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. EL ARADO836.500.00152.40988.90
341094-282-682FÁTIMA SILVERAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. GARICHE716.500.00130.11846.61
341108-343-360ITZEL REBECA MARTINEZ VELEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. NUEVO BELEN716.500.00136.79853.29
341112-162-77LILIBETH YASMIN BETHANCOURTH GARCESEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BOCA DE BANAZO716.500.00230.11946.61
341127-88-717LILIBETH DEL ROSARIO ACEVEDO CORDOBAEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. JOSE DE LOS SANTOS MORENO716.500.00129.57846.07
341131-44-921BRICEIDA MARGARITA CHARLES MONTEZUMAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PUNTA PEÑA836.500.00196.541033.04
341149-205-80ONEL ANTONIO PÉREZ FERNANDEZEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSE SANTOS PUGA878.500.00139.841018.34
341153-89-2584GENERINO ANTONIO CARDENAS GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. RICHARD NEUMANN836.500.00172.261008.76
341167-107-311NELSON OMAR ZAMBRANO FALCONETEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA CHORRERA836.500.00136.71973.21
341179-703-2412IVÁN ELIECER MADRIZ CUBILLAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. LOS VALLES836.500.0051.16887.66
341184-146-2000RUTH ROSELLI REQUENAEDUCADOR Ñ-3PERMANENTECTRO. EDUCATIVO MEDIO VICTORIANO LORENZO752.500.00203.14955.64
341185-707-261MARIA LUISA CAICEDOEDUCADOR Ñ-3INTERINOCTRO. EDUCATIVO MEDIO VICTORIANO LORENZO779.500.000.00779.50
341192-150-971SOBEIDA ALVEO RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. REPUBLICA DE CHILE836.500.00160.44996.94
341202-124-619DALBA JANET MORAN ARIASEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO CARMEN CONTE LOMBARDO836.500.00195.171031.67
341214-195-381FERNANDO LÓPEZ VILLARREALEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ERNESTO T. LEFEVRE836.500.00185.771022.27
341226-69-36DENIS HAIDEE BARRERA CABALLEROEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. FEDERICO ZUÑIGA - SAN ANTONIO836.500.00156.00992.50
341234-255-840RA·L ISAAC YÁNGUEZ VILLARREALEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PUERTO ARMUELLES836.500.00153.93990.43
341246-79-823ROSETTE RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTECOL. PADRE SEGUNDO FAMILIAR CANO878.500.00136.711015.21
341257-88-492EMERITA JUDITH BROCE HERNANDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE OCTAVIO HUERTA836.500.00137.24973.74
341268-345-640DAYRA EDIDZA PINEDA GARCIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA CHORRERA836.500.00173.601010.10
341276-85-641ARIEL ALEXIS MELA FLORESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. EL COPE836.500.00171.721008.22
341284-237-933NORIS QUIEL GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. FRANCISCO MORAZAN836.500.00154.46990.96
341296-74-558MARISOL RUIZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. LA ARENA836.500.00141.40977.90
341314-188-840PATRICIA MARÍA SANCHEZ RIVERAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. FINCA 62836.500.00240.361076.86
341329-208-782JUAN RAMON HERRERA LIMAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. EL PILON836.500.00139.86976.36
341338-444-616ILKA YARIELA RIVERA GALLARDOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. DR. MANUEL PATIÑO836.500.00171.321007.82
3413410-19-955NOEMI LOMBARDO AVILAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. JEPTHA B. DUNCAN836.500.00181.371017.87
341356-68-937YESKY EDGARDO RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T.A. TONOSI836.500.00194.371030.87
341362-104-2219ENEIDA ORTEGA VALDESEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SIMEON CONTE836.500.00133.59970.09
341377-100-509LUCAS VERGARA SANCHEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ERNESTINA SUCRE836.500.00159.70996.20
341388-213-2732JUAN RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA PINTADA836.500.00195.411031.91
341396-57-1970MARTINELY BARRÍA TEJADAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. GASPARILLO836.500.00119.84956.34
341404-155-990MARISOL GUERRAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO DAVID836.500.00153.93990.43
341416-61-972MARIA DE LOS REYES BARRIA HERNANDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. LOS LLANOS DE OCU836.500.00137.76974.26
341424-217-437PEDRO ARCIA ARCIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO DAVID836.500.00153.43989.93
341439-169-156CRISTINA ELIDA BARRÍA ORTIZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO PEDAGOGICO SUPERIOR836.500.00125.24961.74
341446-61-347ODALILA DE LEON MORENOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. EL RINCON836.500.00152.88989.38
341456-57-2035ROQUELINA RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE OCTAVIO HUERTA836.500.00169.081005.58
341461-32-490NERIS EMERITA ARCHIBOLD ARCHIBOLDEDUCADOR D-2INTERINOC.E.B.G. FINCA 62675.000.00101.48776.48
341479-147-122ROSALIA MARIN GUERRAEDUCADOR I-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ZAPOTILLO737.500.00103.35840.85
341488-275-228ZULEIKA FRANCO VEGAEDUCADOR D-2INTERINOC.E.B.G. FINCA 62675.000.00101.48776.48
341491-32-562ELISBETH YADIRKA ORTIZ GEORGETEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. ROGELIO J. IBARRA795.000.00262.951057.95
341516-80-999ALICIA ESTHER CASAS BARBAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSÉ DE LOS REYES VÁSQUEZ836.500.00107.51944.01
341522-719-281LUZ MILENA RAMOS VARGASEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. STELLA MA. SIERRA836.500.00186.811023.31
341531-37-22ROSAIDA ROMINA SANCHEZ VASSELLEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTECOL. ABEL BRAVO878.500.00174.291052.79
341549-107-2656JUVENAL ENRIQUE ABREGO FLORESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. ANGEL RUBIO836.500.00191.771028.27
341559-700-1129EMA EDITH SANJUR DE GRACIAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LA PALIZADA836.500.00130.80967.30
341568-321-475DANIEL DUNN DIAZEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. SAN MIGUELITO836.500.00175.891012.39
341571-715-1588HERMENEGILDO CHUITO VILLAGRAEDUCADOR F-1P.P.X.2ESC. LLANO PIEDRA706.000.00100.00806.00
341588-413-49JACKELINE AMPARO RANGEL QUINTEROEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. RICHARD NEUMANN836.500.00168.571005.07
341598-387-785ALEJANDRO ANTONIO BARRANCO CANDANEDOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. ARNULFO ARIAS M.836.500.00122.10958.60
341608-1012-134CELIA PATRICIA ALVEOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IEVENTUALESC. SECUNDARIA PEDRO PABLO SANCHEZ400.000.000.00400.00
341622-147-825RICHARD DIONEL BERRÍO MARTÍNEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JUAN DEMOSTENES AROSEMENA836.500.00118.47954.97
341636-52-2780FIDEDIGNO POVEDA GONZALEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. EVELIO D. CARRIZO836.500.00140.94977.44
341642-123-345EYDA DEL CARMEN RUÍZ AGUILAREDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. EL MACANO836.500.00213.251049.75
341668-819-1551YARISBETH ESTELA VÁSQUEZ TEJADATRABAJADOR MANUAL IEVENTUALC.E.B.G. JOSE MA. BARRANCO400.000.000.00400.00
341687-115-999JORGE LUIS VÁSQUEZASIST. ADMINISTRATIVO IINTERINOI.P.T. AZUERO550.000.000.00550.00
341692-148-880MARCELINO GÁLVEZ VALDERRAMAASISTENTE DE LABORATORIOINTERINOI.P.T. LEONILA P. DE GRIMALDO400.000.000.00400.00
341717-59-146EUDEMIO DOMÍNGUEZ JAÉNTRABAJADOR MANUAL IEVENTUALC.E.B.G. EL TRAPICHITO400.000.000.00400.00
341738-709-2360JAZMÍN NELSON SANZABOGADO IPERMANENTEDIR. NAL. DE ASESORIA LEGAL1200.000.000.001200.00
341774-187-393ELIÉZER OMAR BONILLA CABALLEROCONDUCTOR DE VEHÍCULO IIIPERMANENTEINST. PUERTO ARMUELLES400.000.000.00400.00
341788-176-692ANTONIO REYES MORANTRABAJADOR MANUAL IEVENTUALESC. RUFINA GONZALEZ400.000.000.00400.00
341798-358-136MARGARITA ARIZATRABAJADOR MANUAL IINTERINOI.P.T. LEONILA P. DE GRIMALDO400.000.000.00400.00
341808-225-1599ESMERALDA ESTHER BARRÍA CAPUANOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IEVENTUALC.E.B.G. LA POLVAREDA400.000.000.00400.00
341818-523-1648MARIXA MORÁN OJOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IEVENTUALP.C. ALFREDO MINUTTO CANESSA400.000.000.00400.00
341834-134-582GLADYS FRANCIA MORENO SANTAMARÍASECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEI.P.T. ARNULFO ARIAS M.400.000.000.00400.00
341858-738-1777DORIS DEL CARMEN GONZÁLEZ DE LEÓNRECEPCIONISTAPERMANENTEC.O.I.F. SOY FELIZ400.000.000.00400.00
Page 249 of 867
<<First <Prev 247 248249 250 251 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX